第9回 ピンキチレディース H・20・7・3(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 1 | 1 | きらら | 荒木 | 根引 | 蔵園 | |
2 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 小嶋 | 小鷹 | 前田 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都のびのび | 国友 | 大井 | 上村 | |||
4 | 4 | LOS | 篠原 | 大岡 | 多木 | |||
3 | 5 | アンクラブ | 船引 | 村戸 | 光藤 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | EMILY | 高木 | 内田 | 北井 | 戸田 | |
4 | 2 | 北卓友会 | 藤井 | 岸 | 岡 | |||
2 | 3 | 我楽 | 大野 | 馬場 | 西小路 | |||
5 | 4 | なかよし | 川中 | 古澤 | 小畑 | 川中 | ||
3 | 5 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 中田 | |||
3組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 新井 | 奥村 | 大西 | ||
3 | 2 | マロン | 古谷 | 安田 | 前川 | |||
2 | 3 | セシカ | 藤谷 | 石田 | 二宮 | |||
4 | 4 | TMC | 山崎 | 藤田 | 芝 | |||
5 | 5 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | |||
4組 | 5 | 1 | 北卓友会 | 天野 | 山中 | 加藤 | ||
2 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 加島 | 大内 | 松本 | |||
3 | 3 | COKIE〜ず | 柴田 | 大田 | 林田 | |||
1 | 4 | グリーンヒル | 有働 | 早川 | 青山 | |||
4 | 5 | 王子レディース | 大下 | 片岡 | 田中 | |||
5組 | 2 | 1 | 四つ葉 | 中川 | 岡野 | 多賀 | ||
5 | 2 | 西宮社体クラブ | 尾崎 | 菖蒲 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都マーメイド | 橋本 | 神崎 | 秋山 | |||
1 | 4 | ぽけっと | 大橋 | 佐々木 | 武谷 | |||
4 | 5 | ベストフレンド2 | 草別 | 藤崎 | ||||
6組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 陳 | 大平 | 土用 | ||
4 | 2 | 光 | 出渕 | 卜部 | 宮浦 | |||
3 | 3 | 大津卓愛会 | 岡部 | 上原 | 石井 | 山田 | ||
2 | 4 | COSMOS | 柴切 | 岡 | 佐藤 | |||
5 | 5 | トーパズ | 山本 | 上原 | 坂野 | |||
7組 | 3 | 1 | BE-1 | 古江 | 渡辺 | 池口 | ||
4 | 2 | CANDO | 平松 | 野名 | 善田 | |||
2 | 3 | 紫クラブ | 室 | 前田 | 藤原 | |||
1 | 4 | 友愛 | 湯井 | 菅原 | 中筋 | |||
5 | 5 | 芦屋マーガレット | 江川 | 小石川 | ||||
8組 | 4 | 1 | 若竹会 | 福山 | 乾 | 神原 | ||
5 | 2 | 武庫あじさい | 山田 | 八木 | 川上 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都スマイル | 竹田 | 谷岡 | 杉本 | |||
1 | 4 | 卓道会 | 矢野 | 浜井 | 西本 | |||
3 | 5 | 水木ダッシュ | 雁木 | 水川 | 小林 | |||
C | 1組 | 2 | 1 | 白蘭 | 亀井 | 浦 | 中杉 | |
1 | 2 | ハイビスカス | 前田 | 神谷 | 峯崎 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都あざみ | 山本 | 森 | 五十嵐 | |||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 山本 | 山本 | 常廣 | |||
5 | 5 | M&M | 村田 | 前田 | 松田 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | 栄クラブ | 川城 | 貝田 | 竹本 | ||
3 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 中野 | 細川 | 松本 | 川口 | ||
2 | 3 | 玉姫 | 石原 | 井戸 | 森本 | |||
5 | 4 | もくれん | 伊達 | 松野 | 鵜尾 | |||
4 | 5 | アスター | 坪井 | 野上 | 峯 | |||
3組 | 2 | 1 | ツッツキクラブ | 檀原 | 中岡 | 芝野 | ||
3 | 2 | スワン | 峯島 | 松尾 | 左近 | |||
5 | 3 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 田野 | |||
1 | 4 | ゆらら | 木本 | 上谷 | 中澤 | |||
4 | 5 | 高槻リンク | 藤井 | 今村 | 横林 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | 四つ葉 | 尾の内 | 牧野 | 米倉 | ||
1 | 2 | さざんか | 西川 | 岡田 | 山田 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 若松 | 岩本 | 北野 | |||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 中才 | 井上 | 吉岡 | |||
5 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 竹内 | 西 | 権丈 | |||
5組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 南川 | 高橋 | ||
4 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 金武 | 柳川 | 上田 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都かんな | 勝山 | 米原 | 鬼頭 | |||
5 | 4 | フレンドリーフラワー | 炭川 | 長濱 | ||||
3 | 5 | エルヴァ | 堀 | 寺田 | 西 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | 川西グリーン | 黒瀬 | 中野 | 池田 | ||
3 | 2 | すみれ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都カトレア | 福岡 | 平野 | 山本 | |||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 川畑 | 白井 | 川田 | |||
4 | 5 | あららぎ | 佐上 | 前田 | 田中 | |||
7組 | 3 | 1 | 光 | 村上 | 竹内 | 蔀 | ||
1 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 田中 | 北沢 | 林 | |||
2 | 3 | マーメイド | 中村 | 植田 | 青柳 | |||
5 | 4 | ラビット | 松本 | 加藤 | 遠藤 | |||
4 | 5 | 甲山クラブ | 温井 | 音瀬 | 芦田 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | ウィンドゥズ | 新阜 | 石谷 | 宇都宮 | ||
1 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 山口 | 長野 | |||
3 | 3 | ふくろう | 弘中 | 倉地 | 小茂池 | |||
5 | 4 | 芦屋マーガレット | 亀井 | 北村 | 原 | 西坂 | ||
4 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
9組 | 3 | 1 | クランベリーA | 宮田 | 村田 | 須貝 | ||
4 | 2 | 若竹会 | 小西 | 坂本 | 本山 | |||
1 | 3 | ベストフレンド1 | 磯部 | 山本 | 中村 | |||
2 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 本山 | 滝内 | 中川 | |||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 太田 | 森 | |||
10組 | 4 | 1 | SC21鳴尾北 | 三木 | 原田 | 桑原 | ||
2 | 2 | アングレB | 垂水 | 大谷 | 菅野 | |||
1 | 3 | Sクラブ | 宮本 | 大西 | 氏田 | |||
3 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 松原 | 横山 | 岩井 | |||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 右田 | 大原 | ||||
11組 | 2 | 1 | クランベリーB | 安土 | 小坂田 | 妹尾 | ||
4 | 2 | 白蘭 | 網岡 | 東口 | 藤本 | |||
5 | 3 | トマト | 橋本 | 桧山 | 中務 | |||
3 | 4 | 卓夢 | 田嶌 | 保高 | 野村 | |||
1 | 5 | みやび | 角野 | 森本 | 猪子 | |||
12組 | 3 | 1 | プチさくら | 吉原 | 野々村 | 中島 | ||
1 | 2 | カトレア | 森田 | 中村 | 水川 | |||
4 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 久保 | 山村 | 林 | |||
5 | 4 | ハニーズ | 阪口 | 荒川 | 古賀 | 浜田 | ||
2 | 5 | ラビアンローズ | 天堂 | 伊藤 | 奥田 | |||
13組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 深水 | 緒方 | 住ノ江 | ||
4 | 2 | めだか倶楽部 | 大船 | 武田 | 江見 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都レモン | 石田 | 大西 | 藤谷 | |||
5 | 4 | マーブルチョコ | 古場 | 三木 | ||||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 青山 | 河野 | 市川 | |||
14組 | 4 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 中橋 | 永井 | 生田 | ||
3 | 2 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 白崎 | 的場 | ||
2 | 3 | ほのか | 須磨 | 谷口 | 松下 | |||
1 | 4 | 神戸クラブ | 溝渕 | 近藤 | 松井 | |||
5 | 5 | MKクラブ | 森岡 | 松森 | 柏原 | |||
15組 | 3 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 川瀬 | 谷口 | 渡辺 | ||
2 | 2 | 若竹会 | 加納 | 諸岡 | 乾 | |||
4 | 3 | 明日香クラブ | 副島 | 清水 | 中嶋 | 武田 | ||
1 | 4 | ブルースカイ | 南川 | 村上 | 芝山 | |||
5 | 5 | やしの木 | 江州 | 上島 | 河村 | |||
16組 | 4 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 黒島 | 足立 | 小川 | ||
2 | 2 | すみれ | 渡辺 | 谷村 | 横山 | |||
5 | 3 | 青葉クラブ | 望月 | 山内 | 宮本 | 加戸 | ||
1 | 4 | サンフラワー | 谷添 | 屋敷 | 森山 | |||
3 | 5 | レモンライム | 永田 | 上地 | 水口 |