第1回 UMレディース大会 H・20・7・17(木)
順位 チ  ー  ム 名      前
B 1組 3 1 南港クラブ 正部 中川 野口
2 2 金太郎 稲美 小林 中田
4 3 フォーエバーズ 安藤 須磨 西小路
5 4 グリーンヒル 松井 富本 青山
1 5 スマッシュ 門屋 竹井 安松
2組 2 1 南港クラブ 井関 金谷 田野原
1 2 西宮社体クラブ 境田 菖蒲 大平
5 3 京都エイト会 勝山 香月 野波
4 4 COSMOS 松村 佐藤
3 5 武庫あじさい 福井 川上
3組 1 1 LOS 篠原 大岡 川原
5 2 珍パンジー 徳原 田頭 北村
3 3 カトレア 光藤 古澤 兼高
2 4 730 木全 松並 橋本
4 5 西卓好会 唐渡 山田
4組 5 1 北卓友会 天野 松浦 加藤
1 2 マロン 安田 前川
4 3 大津卓愛会 小川 谷岡 田中
3 4 ハッスル 喜種 綿貫 真下
2 5 四つ葉 藤枝 岡野 多賀
5組 5 1 若竹会 神原 福元
3 2 西宮卓友会 鈴木 内田 川本
1 3 宇治卓研 松熊 山岡
2 4 スリーエス 阪上 中村 鈴木
4 5 伊卓連 尾崎 大符 野口
1組 3 1 白蘭 中杉 東口
5 2 光風台 福井 松下
1 3 京都ローズマリー 勝見 前田
2 4 ゆらら 白井 川田 早野
4 5 SANクラブ 青木 坂本 中野
2組 1 1 北卓友会 山下 小川 藤井
3 2 若竹会 加納 諸岡
4 3 ハートフル 亀田 黒田 洲脇
5 4 神戸ウエスタンC 小山 原田 小原
2 5 かぼす 長根 横山 武並
3組 1 1 ツッツキクラブ 中岡 檀原 東口
3 2 エルヴァ 恒吉 奥本 加賀山
5 3 とらいあんぐる 山川 荒川 松内
2 4 フェロー 小西 足立
4 5 とよの 濱本 平田 芝野
4組 1 1 プチトマト 岡田 荒畑 山村
5 2 西宮卓友会 中橋 谷口 永井
4 3 とらいあんぐる 山本 仲上 木本
2 4 肘井 藤瀬 本吉
3 5 ブルーベリー 西村 吉田 松本
5組 4 1 さくらんぼ 佐伯 松崎 栩内
2 2 西宮卓友会 生田 渡辺 足立
3 3 とらいあんぐる 魚住 高田 三好
1 4 スワン 左近 辛嶋 藤本
5 5 枚方レディース 岡田 植松 丹波地
6組 5 1 武庫あじさい 八木 神谷 山田
1 2 イルカ 牧田 吉岡 遠藤
3 3 京都さくらんぼ 若松 松下 北野
4 4 ベストフレンド1 山本 中村 磯部
2 5 チェりー 沖浦 相木 仲嶌
7組 1 1 飛躍 山本 山本 菅原
5 2 伊卓連 村上 矢是 安江
4 3 みどりが丘 山口 弘中 倉地
3 4 ホープ 黒田 原野 中野
2 5 アリッサム 山内 右近 梅田
8組 4 1 やしの木 中島 西井 高沼
5 2 フレンズ 伊藤 河上 和田
2 3 京都カトレア 平野 山本 福岡
3 4 F2クラブ 赤田 南部 池野
1 5 星クラブ 坂本 浜崎 岡田
9組 3 1 SC21鳴尾北 三木 原田 岡田
4 2 すみれクラブ 上田 横山 渡辺
5 3 京都レモン 石田 大西 藤谷
2 4 ベストフレンド2 草別 藤崎 河本
1 5 星クラブ 幸田 井田 寺西
10組 4 1 カトレア 森田 中村 水川
5 2 伊卓連 浅井 荒木 平桑
1 3 神戸クラブ 溝渕 近藤 松井
2 4 ゆらら 中澤 木本 橋本
3 5 寿栄卓友会 萬代 小林 和田
1組 1 1 フレッシャーズ 福島 長野
5 2 ひびき 根木 宮尾 中村
2 3 グループみき 羽田 水船 荻野 菅原
3 4 金曜会 三田 前川 仁田
4 5 伊卓連 本間 山本 三苫
2組 1 1 クランベリーA 宮田 村田 須貝
4 2 スカイパンサー 中島 山崎 西本
2 3 ハピネス 伊勢本 坂本 中山
3 4 なかよし 横山 小橋川 長谷川
5 TEAM171R 古川 山本
3組 3 1 クランベリーB 安土 小坂田 妹尾
1 2 すみれクラブ 入江 山藤 村瀬
4 3 白蘭 小泉 永安 倉本
5 4 むらさきクラブ 神原 松浦 高田
2 5 ビーグル 伊藤 山下 藤井
4組 1 1 ウエダTTC 南川 大原 右田
5 2 ハイビスカス 川上 吉川 長溝
2 3 青葉クラブ 山内 宮本 望月 加戸
4 4 川西りんどう 阿部 鈴木 吉田
3 5 ウェーブ 吉川 為野 上平 投石
5組 3 1 ラビット 遠藤 加藤 松本 水内
5 2 ピノキオ 木村 渡辺
2 3 はまゆう 立花 夏井 横山
1 4 卓睦会 繁富 島田 増田
4 5 さくら 堀中 谷垣 太田
6組 3 1 ウィンドゥズ 新阜 石谷 宇都宮
1 2 フレッシャーズ 松本 中野 細川 川口
4 3 神戸あすか 清水 岩本 村井
5 4 ラズベリー 池口 金森 橋本
2 5 さわやか 板野 追永 椿
7組 5 1 ウィンドゥズ 山本 田中 三輪
4 2 卓睦会 中川 阿部 横山
2 3 プリモローズ 小池 野見山 田辺 粕谷
1 4 アングレB 井谷 菅野 垂水
3 5 ウエダTTC 吉川 太田
8組 3 1 ピノキオ 今里 飯尾
2 2 川西南卓球クラブ 池田 青波 丸市
1 3 ハーモニー 川原 山田 渡辺
5 4 もくれん 伊達 松野 鵜尾
4 5 西宮社体クラブ 寸田 小谷 辻村