第1回 ピンキチレディース大会 H・21・1・8(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
B・C | 1組 | 1 | 1 | EMILY | 高木 | 根本 | 古川 | |
4 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 鈴木 | 内田 | 川本 | |||
2 | 3 | 歩一歩 | 田中 | 錦織 | 佐藤 | |||
3 | 4 | マリンエア | 有働 | 早川 | 川口 | |||
5 | 5 | 栄クラブ | 川城 | 貝田 | 竹本 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | マロン | 溝内 | 安田 | 前川 | ||
2 | 2 | 金太郎 | 中田 | 小林 | 稲美 | |||
3 | 3 | TOMATO | 八木 | 西海 | 下司 | |||
5 | 4 | ふたば | 箕輪 | 須間 | 川崎 | |||
4 | 5 | 若竹会 | 福山 | 戸澤 | 乾 | |||
3組 | 5 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 大平 | 陳 | |||
1 | 2 | 南港クラブ | 川島 | 正部 | 中川 | |||
2 | 3 | COSMOS | 松村 | 岡 | 佐藤 | |||
3 | 4 | ウエダTTC | 宮原 | 高橋 | 横山 | |||
4 | 5 | 飛躍 | 山本 | 山本 | 石田 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 境田 | 菖蒲 | |||
2 | 2 | BE-1 | 古江 | 池口 | 渡辺 | |||
3 | 3 | グリンヒル | 松本 | 松井 | 青山 | |||
5 | 4 | LOS | 篠原 | 川原 | 西本 | |||
4 | 5 | ハピネス | 中沢 | 幸田 | 四宮 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | 伊卓連 | 小鷹 | 田中 | 立波 | ||
4 | 2 | フレンズ | 伊藤 | 和田 | 河上 | |||
2 | 3 | 神戸クラブ | 溝渕 | 近藤 | 松井 | |||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 吉岡 | 金子 | 里 | |||
3 | 5 | みやび | 角野 | 森本 | 猪子 | |||
6組 | 2 | 1 | ツッツキクラブ | 檀原 | 中岡 | 東口 | ||
4 | 2 | さくらんぼ | 佐伯 | 松崎 | 栃内 | |||
1 | 3 | ベストフレンド1 | 磯部 | 山本 | 中村 | |||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 木本 | 橋本 | 中澤 | |||
3 | 5 | アリッサム | 山内 | 右近 | 川崎 | |||
7組 | 4 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||
3 | 2 | さわらび | 東口 | 中杉 | 浦 | |||
5 | 3 | ベストフレンド2 | 橋本 | 藤崎 | ||||
1 | 4 | ホープ | 竹内 | 黒田 | 井上 | |||
2 | 5 | エルヴァ | 加賀山 | 恒吉 | 奥本 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | カトレア | 森田 | 中村 | 水川 | ||
3 | 2 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 谷村 | 渡辺 | |||
5 | 3 | SANクラブ | 中野 | 青木 | 坂本 | |||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 白井 | 小嶋 | 川田 | |||
1 | 5 | カンパニュラ | 谷 | 矢島 | 蔀 | |||
9組 | 1 | 1 | 伊卓連 | 中川 | 澤田 | 本山 | ||
5 | 2 | 神戸ウエスタンC | 小原 | 原田 | 小山 | |||
2 | 3 | SC21鳴尾北 | 原田 | 三木 | 桑原 | 岡田 | ||
4 | 4 | スワン | 左近 | 松尾 | 辛嶋 | |||
3 | 5 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | |||
10組 | 1 | 1 | 川西グリーン | 黒瀬 | 中野 | 田中 | ||
4 | 2 | TTR | 佐久間 | 伊藤 | 前田 | 伊藤 | ||
5 | 3 | 西宮卓友会 | 渡辺 | 西川 | 川瀬 | |||
6 | 4 | 光 | 中野 | 山下 | ||||
2 | 5 | 武庫あじさい | 川上 | 八木 | 山田 | |||
3 | 6 | ゆらら | 村木 | 植松 | 早野 | |||
D | 1組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | |
5 | 2 | 川西りんどう | 鈴木 | 川崎 | 阿部 | |||
4 | 3 | プリムローズ | 小池 | 野見山 | 田辺 | 田中 | ||
3 | 4 | 若竹会 | 小西 | 坂本 | 本山 | |||
1 | 5 | さざんか | 大角 | 西川 | 山田 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 山口 | 畝 | ||
3 | 2 | アングレB | 大谷 | 垂水 | 井谷 | |||
1 | 3 | ふくろう | 弘中 | 山口 | 倉地 | |||
5 | 4 | 学園小寺 | 森本 | 浜崎 | 高村 | |||
4 | 5 | なかよし | 森本 | 井上 | 二科 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | 卓睦会 | 宮崎 | 繁富 | 島田 | ||
2 | 2 | ラビット | 松本 | 加藤 | 水内 | 遠藤 | ||
3 | 3 | 青葉クラブ | 山内 | 宮本 | 望月 | 加戸 | ||
5 | 4 | ウェーブ | 吉川 | 為野 | 投石 | 上平 | ||
1 | 5 | 金岡クラブ | 吉村 | 樋上 | 根谷 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | 川西南卓球クラブ | 樋口 | 池田 | 丸市 | ||
1 | 2 | ピノキオ | 鈴 | 橘 | 渡辺 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 勝嶋 | 前 | 川竹 | ||
3 | 4 | 西宮卓友会 | 谷口 | 中橋 | 永井 | |||
4 | 5 | M&M | 村田 | 前田 | 松田 | |||
5組 | 4 | 1 | 甲山クラブ | 温井 | 音瀬 | 芦田 | ||
2 | 2 | ウィンドゥズ | 宇都宮 | 新阜 | 石谷 | |||
1 | 3 | 卓夢 | 野村 | 田嶌 | 新堂 | |||
5 | 4 | あじさい | 松岡 | 明石 | 不動 | |||
3 | 5 | 高槻リンク | 藤井 | 今村 | 横林 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | クランベリーA | 宮田 | 村田 | 須貝 | ||
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 石田 | 植辻 | |||
2 | 3 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 長谷川 | |||
4 | 4 | もくれん | 松野 | 伊達 | 鵜尾 | |||
3 | 5 | ビーグル | 伊藤 | 山下 | 藤井 | |||
7組 | 1 | 1 | クランベリー | 安土 | 小坂田 | 妹尾 | ||
4 | 2 | ピノキオ | 飯尾 | 芝野 | 今里 | |||
3 | 3 | ゆらら | 坂口 | 西川 | 宮野 | |||
2 | 4 | ひばり | 西岡 | 板野 | 米岡 | |||
5 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | むらさきクラブ | 神保 | 松浦 | 田 | ||
1 | 2 | YTC(A) | 平石 | 上田 | 山田 | |||
4 | 3 | 神戸あすか | 清水 | 岩本 | 村井 | |||
3 | 4 | やしの木 | 高江洲 | 上島 | 河村 | |||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 太田 | 森 | |||
9組 | 3 | 1 | スカイ伊混 | 中島 | 山崎 | 野々村 | ||
4 | 2 | さくら | 谷垣 | 木村 | 太田 | |||
2 | 3 | はまゆう | 立花 | 夏井 | 板谷 | |||
5 | 4 | リーチ | 滝本 | 田渕 | ||||
1 | 5 | 西宮社体クラブ | 深水 | 山下 | 木村 |