第2回 UMレディース大会 H・21・2・19(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 3 | 1 | EMILY | 高木 | 古川 | 根本 | |
4 | 2 | LOS | 篠原 | 大岡 | 川原 | |||
1 | 3 | 我楽 | 大野 | 中本 | 馬場 | |||
2 | 4 | マロン | 龍 | 浜崎 | 佐竹 | |||
5 | 5 | 光 | 出渕 | 卜部 | 宮浦 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | マロン | 川原 | 安田 | 前川 | ||
2 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 大西 | 大内 | 加島 | |||
4 | 3 | 大津卓愛会 | 上原 | 山田 | 石井 | |||
3 | 4 | 武庫あじさい | 秦 | 福田 | 陳 | |||
5 | 5 | 神戸クラブ | 溝渕 | 松井 | ||||
3組 | 3 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 新井 | 奥村 | 大西 | ||
1 | 2 | 四つ葉 | 藤枝 | 岡野 | 多賀 | |||
2 | 3 | 南港クラブ | 川島 | 中川 | 金谷 | 正部 | ||
5 | 4 | ベストフレンド2 | 草別 | 藤崎 | 河本 | |||
4 | 5 | 武庫あじさい | 八木 | 山本 | 山田 | |||
4組 | 4 | 1 | 四つ葉 | 久原 | 瀬田 | 牧野 | ||
5 | 2 | 光 | 中野 | 山下 | 北川 | |||
3 | 3 | ほのか | 須磨 | 谷口 | 松下 | |||
1 | 4 | 金太郎 | 田 | 小林 | 中田 | |||
2 | 5 | ベストフレンド1 | 磯部 | 山本 | 中村 | |||
5組 | 4 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 宮原 | 大塚 | ||
2 | 2 | 京都マーメイド | 橋本 | 秋山 | 富士越 | |||
3 | 3 | ふたば | 箕輪 | 須間 | 川崎 | |||
キ | 4 | フレンズ | 伊藤 | 和田 | 河上 | |||
1 | 5 | 730 | 木全 | 松並 | 橋本 | |||
5 | 6 | みやび | 小阪 | 森本 | 南波 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | あいクラブ | 藤井 | 松崎 | 山下 | ||
2 | 2 | 神戸クラブ | 坂田 | 稲越 | 山田 | 西名 | ||
5 | 3 | 珍パンジー | 東田 | 東野 | 小椋 | |||
3 | 4 | 西宮卓友会 | 鈴木 | 内田 | 川本 | |||
4 | 5 | 若竹会 | 福山 | 乾 | 戸澤 | |||
6 | 6 | F2クラブ | 赤田 | 南部 | 早野 | |||
C | 1組 | 2 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 福島 | 長野 | |
4 | 2 | ウィンドゥズ | 三輪 | 福永 | 岩崎 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 上村 | 岩本 | 北野 | |||
3 | 4 | ゆらら | 坂口 | 西川 | 宮野 | |||
5 | 5 | ラズベリー | 福田 | 橋本 | ||||
2組 | 3 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | ||
1 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 松本 | 川口 | 中野 | |||
4 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 勝嶋 | 前 | 川竹 | ||
5 | 4 | フリーダム | 磯野 | 藤森 | 垣内 | |||
2 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 荒木 | 平桑 | 浅井 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 太田 | 森 | ||
2 | 2 | SC21鳴尾北 | 天野 | 三木 | 桑原 | 岡田 | ||
1 | 3 | 京都ブルーレース | 大西 | 藤谷 | 村山 | |||
3 | 4 | あじさい | 明石 | 不動 | 松岡 | |||
5 | 5 | エルヴァ | 西 | 堀 | 寺田 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | カトレア | 森田 | 中村 | 水川 | ||
3 | 2 | めだか倶楽部 | 石原 | 鎌倉 | 亀山 | |||
4 | 3 | ウェーブ | 吉川 | 為野 | 投石 | 上平 | ||
5 | 4 | TOMMY | 東地 | 越智 | 吉田 | |||
1 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 大符 | 尾崎 | 野口 | |||
5組 | 4 | 1 | クランベリーA | 宮田 | 村田 | 須貝 | ||
5 | 2 | 若竹会 | 諸岡 | 加納 | 乾 | 片岡 | ||
3 | 3 | ホープ | 原野 | 黒田 | 中野 | |||
2 | 4 | さざんか | 山田 | 岡田 | 西川 | |||
1 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 中川 | 滝内 | 本山 | |||
6組 | 3 | 1 | クランベリーB | 安土 | 小坂田 | 妹尾 | ||
5 | 2 | めだか倶楽部 | 正木 | 和本 | 武田 | |||
1 | 3 | 大津卓愛会 | 小川 | 杉崎 | 田中 | |||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 白井 | 川畑 | 川田 | |||
2 | 5 | さわらび | 東口 | 中杉 | 浦 | |||
7組 | 4 | 1 | ウィンドゥズ | 宇都宮 | 要 | 石谷 | ||
5 | 2 | 西宮社体クラブ | 辻村 | 小谷 | 寸田 | |||
1 | 3 | 青葉クラブ | 山内 | 宮本 | 望月 | 加戸 | ||
2 | 4 | ゆらら | 常廣 | 山本 | 吉賀 | |||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 中川 | 太田 | 家谷 | 前田 | ||
8組 | 1 | 1 | トパーズ | 坂野 | 山本 | 上原 | ||
2 | 2 | スカイ伊丹 | 中島 | 平尾 | 野々村 | |||
5 | 3 | もくれん | 伊達 | 鵜尾 | 松野 | |||
4 | 4 | アングレB | 垂水 | 井谷 | 大谷 | |||
3 | 5 | ローズ | 林 | 本多 | 山口 | |||
9組 | 4 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 谷村 | 渡辺 | 横山 | ||
5 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 金武 | 柳川 | 上田 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 久保 | 林 | 山村 | |||
1 | 4 | フェロー | 小西 | 足立 | 爾 | |||
3 | 5 | M&M | 村田 | 前田 | 松田 | |||
10組 | 1 | 1 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | ||
3 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 永井 | 足立 | 渡辺 | |||
2 | 3 | サンフラワー | 谷添 | 大畑 | 森山 | |||
4 | 4 | きらり | 水沢 | 折原 | 上村 | |||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 石田 | 植辻 | |||
11組 | 5 | 1 | アスター | 坪井 | 野上 | 峯 | ||
3 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 谷口 | 川瀬 | 中橋 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都レモン | 森田 | 下村 | 石田 | |||
1 | 4 | ゆらら | 木本 | 橋本 | 小嶋 | |||
4 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 川上 | 吉川 | 長溝 | |||
12組 | 1 | 1 | アリッサム | 山内 | 右近 | 川崎 | ||
3 | 2 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | |||
4 | 3 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 長谷川 | |||
2 | 4 | 神戸あすか | 岩本 | 赤木 | 村井 | |||
5 | 5 | YTC(B) | 安岡 | 田島 | 大西 |