第3回 UMレディース大会 H・21・3・12(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 2 | 1 | EMILY | 高木 | 古川 | 根本 | |
4 | 2 | 卓道会 | 矢野 | 浜井 | 山田 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都スマイル | 杉本 | 中川 | 大井 | |||
5 | 4 | グリーンヒル | 青山 | 有働 | 富本 | |||
1 | 5 | 四つ葉 | 藤枝 | 岡野 | 牧野 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | シェンリークラブ | 木村 | 広瀬 | 田中 | ||
2 | 2 | マロン(B) | 龍 | 峰松 | 浜崎 | |||
4 | 3 | COSMOS | 上垣 | 木村 | 佐藤 | |||
3 | 4 | ハッスル | 喜種 | 綿貫 | 真下 | |||
5 | 5 | 若竹会 | 加納 | 諸岡 | 乾 | |||
3組 | 1 | 1 | 北卓友会 | 天野 | 松浦 | 根津 | ||
2 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 川本 | 鈴木 | 内田 | |||
5 | 3 | 光 | 中野 | 山下 | 北川 | |||
3 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 林 | 田中 | 北沢 | |||
4 | 5 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | |||
4組 | 4 | 1 | 若竹会 | 福山 | 乾 | 戸澤 | ||
1 | 2 | 川西グリーン | 橋口 | 岡本 | 野村 | |||
5 | 3 | ほのか | 須磨 | 谷口 | 松下 | |||
3 | 4 | 730 | 木全 | 橋本 | 小阪 | |||
2 | 5 | ツッツキクラブ | 檀原 | 東口 | 中岡 | |||
C | 1組 | 3 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 寺下 | 藤原 | |
4 | 2 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 白崎 | 的場 | ||
2 | 3 | サンフラワー | 谷添 | 内橋 | 屋敷 | |||
5 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
1 | 5 | むらさきクラブ | 高田 | 神保 | 岩坂 | |||
2組 | 3 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | ||
4 | 2 | ローズ | 林 | 本多 | 山口 | |||
2 | 3 | ドリアン | 羽田 | 倉地 | 山下 | |||
1 | 4 | TOMMY | 越智 | 吉田 | 東地 | |||
5 | 5 | アスター | 坪井 | 野上 | 峰 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 大塚 | 神谷 | ||
5 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 金武 | 柳川 | 上田 | |||
2 | 3 | SANクラブ | 坂本 | 青木 | 中野 | |||
3 | 4 | アリーナ | 上田 | 中川 | 森本 | |||
1 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 澤田 | 川島 | 福井 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | 栄クラブ | 庄司 | 貝田 | 竹本 | ||
5 | 2 | スカイ伊丹 | 中島 | 野々村 | 平尾 | |||
3 | 3 | ゆらら | 坂口 | 西川 | 宮野 | |||
2 | 4 | SC21鳴尾北 | 原田 | 三木 | 桑原 | 岡田 | ||
4 | 5 | きらり | 水澤 | 折原 | 上村 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | さくらんぼ | 栩内 | 佐伯 | 松崎 | ||
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 森 | 石田 | |||
2 | 3 | ゆらら | 木本 | 中澤 | 小林 | 橋本 | ||
3 | 4 | 西宮卓友会 | 小川 | 黒島 | 足立 | |||
4 | 5 | ナイス | 神野 | 谷川 | 尾崎 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | 川西グリーン | 黒瀬 | 中野 | 嵯峨 | ||
4 | 2 | 西宮社体クラブ | 寸田 | 小谷 | 辻村 | |||
2 | 3 | ホープ | 原野 | 黒田 | 中野 | |||
5 | 4 | めだか倶楽部 | 大船 | 武田 | 和本 | 正木 | ||
3 | 5 | ちゅーりっぷ | 池田 | 鷲見 | 寺田 | |||
7組 | 1 | 1 | LOS | 篠原 | 大岡 | 多木 | ||
4 | 2 | 若竹会 | 小西 | 坂本 | 本山 | |||
5 | 3 | アミカル | 国頭 | 山田 | ||||
3 | 4 | さくら | 石原 | 鎌倉 | 松岡 | |||
2 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 荒木 | 宮久保 | 平桑 | |||
8組 | 4 | 1 | ウィンドゥズ | 宇都宮 | 新阜 | 石谷 | ||
3 | 2 | さわらび | 東口 | 中杉 | 浦 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都レモン | 森田 | 香月 | 石田 | |||
2 | 4 | とらいあんぐる | 魚住 | 高田 | 三好 | |||
5 | 5 | ひまわり光 | 福井 | 福山 | 松下 | |||
9組 | 2 | 1 | カトレア | 中村 | 森田 | 水川 | ||
1 | 2 | 武庫あじさい | 川上 | 八木 | 山田 | |||
5 | 3 | もくれん | 伊達 | 青野 | 松野 | |||
3 | 4 | YTC | 矢谷 | 上田 | 山田 | |||
4 | 5 | ファジイー | 小口 | 市川 | 矢崎 | |||
10組 | 2 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||
3 | 2 | ビーグル | 伊藤 | 浜田 | 藤井 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 北野 | 谷岡 | 若松 | |||
4 | 4 | プルメリア | 細田 | 太田 | 石橋 | |||
5 | 5 | ラベンダー | 大和田 | 前川 | 坂本 | |||
11組 | 1 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 渡辺 | 谷村 | ||
2 | 2 | ぷりんず | 吉田 | 中島 | 栗田 | |||
3 | 3 | グループみき | 羽田 | 水船 | 荻野 | |||
5 | 4 | 西宮卓友会 | 永井 | 中橋 | ||||
4 | 5 | アングレB | 垂水 | 菅野 | 大谷 | |||
12組 | 2 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 緒方 | 住ノ江 | 深水 | ||
5 | 2 | なかよし | 森本 | 井上 | 仁科 | |||
4 | 3 | 神戸あすか | 赤木 | 岩本 | 村井 | |||
3 | 4 | ひばり | 堀田 | 高木 | 米岡 | |||
1 | 5 | クランベリーB | 安土 | 小坂田 | 妹尾 | |||
13組 | キ | 1 | ラビット | 加藤 | 水内 | 遠藤 | ||
3 | 2 | 白蘭 | 永安 | 小泉 | 長谷川 | |||
4 | 3 | パンジー | 三宅 | 海田 | 門内 | |||
5 | 4 | フリーダム | 磯野 | 藤森 | 垣内 | |||
2 | 5 | ノートクラブ | 飯田 | 杉山 | 岡崎 | |||
1 | 6 | ブルースカイ | 井上 | 田添 | 竹内 |