第12回 ピンキチレディース大会 H・21・12・10(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
B | 1組 | 3 | 1 | LOS | 篠原 | 大岡 | 西本 | |
2 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 林 | 桑原 | 福元 | |||
1 | 3 | セシカ | 藤谷 | 二宮 | 塗木 | |||
4 | 4 | 枚方スゥイング | 岡 | 伊藤 | 佐々木 | |||
5 | 5 | F2クラブ | 赤田 | 池野 | 南部 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 大西 | 大内 | 松本 | ||
4 | 2 | 芦屋マーガレット | 表西 | 小石川 | 江川 | |||
5 | 3 | 大津卓愛会 | 石井 | 山田 | 上原 | |||
3 | 4 | ぽけっと | 大橋 | 広瀬 | 武谷 | |||
1 | 5 | 南港クラブ | 田野原 | 金谷 | 川島 | |||
3組 | 5 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 鈴木 | 内田 | 川本 | ||
3 | 2 | ママレード | 山中 | 中谷 | 岩井 | 奥村 | ||
2 | 3 | 京都マーメイド | 富士越 | 橋本 | 木上 | |||
4 | 4 | エッグフォー | 川北 | 後藤 | 難波 | |||
1 | 5 | 北卓友会 | 藤井 | 岸岡 | 新谷 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | GUNDAN雅 | 天野 | 鎌田 | 根津 | ||
4 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 大符 | 小山 | 北沢 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都マーメイド | 釜谷 | 秋山 | 寺本 | |||
2 | 4 | チェリー | 相木 | 黒田 | 仲嶌 | |||
C | 1組 | 1 | 1 | 栄クラブ | 川城 | 貝田 | 竹本 | |
5 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 谷口 | 徳永 | ||||
2 | 3 | ほのか | 須磨 | 山名 | 田原 | |||
3 | 4 | プルメリア | 石橋 | 平 | 細田 | |||
4 | 5 | ラベンダー | 大和田 | 前川 | 坂本 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | さくらんぼ | 栩内 | 佐伯 | 松崎 | ||
4 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 足立 | 西川 | 渡辺 | |||
3 | 3 | ゆらら | 川畑 | 早野 | 川田 | |||
5 | 4 | フォルテ | 東地 | 前川 | 吉田 | |||
1 | 5 | さざんか | 西川 | 大角 | 山田 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||
5 | 2 | さわらび | 亀井 | 中杉 | 浦 | |||
2 | 3 | ベストフレンド2 | 石田 | 河本 | 草別 | |||
3 | 4 | サンフラワー | 柴切 | 谷添 | 森山 | |||
1 | 5 | スリーエス | 阪上 | 中村 | 鈴木 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 渡辺 | 横山 | ||
5 | 2 | 夙友会 | 光野 | 玉田 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都ブルーレース | 大西 | 村山 | 藤谷 | |||
2 | 4 | ゆらら | 木本 | 小嶋 | 橋本 | |||
4 | 5 | 神戸クラブ | 溝渕 | 戸田 | 松井 | |||
5組 | 3 | 1 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | ||
4 | 2 | CKL | 横田 | 立田 | 坂田 | |||
2 | 3 | 神戸クラブ | 西名 | 稲越 | 松本 | |||
1 | 4 | 武庫あじさい | 福井 | 川上 | 八木 | 山田 | ||
5 | 5 | 神戸ウエスタンC | 小山 | 原田 | 小原 | |||
6組 | 4 | 1 | カトレア | 中村 | 森田 | 水川 | ||
5 | 2 | フレンズ | 和田 | 河上 | 伊藤 | |||
1 | 3 | カトレア | 山本 | 中野 | 岩城 | |||
3 | 4 | ふたば | 箕輪 | 須間 | 川崎 | |||
2 | 5 | FUZZY | 西岡 | 栄田 | 此上 | |||
7組 | 3 | 1 | 鳴尾北クラブ | 原田 | 三木 | 桑原 | 岡田 | |
キ | 2 | NAKAMA | 工藤 | 中田 | 枡本 | |||
2 | 3 | とらいあんぐる | 魚住 | 田 | 三好 | |||
1 | 4 | イルカ | 牧田 | 矢野 | 神谷 | |||
4 | 5 | アリーナ | 中川 | 土田 | 森本 | |||
8組 | 4 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 山田 | 小谷 | 辻村 | ||
3 | 2 | ブレンド | 石井 | 佐々木 | 井上 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 谷岡 | 若松 | 北野 | |||
5 | 4 | SANクラブ | 中野 | 青木 | 坂本 | |||
2 | 5 | ひまわり光 | 福山 | 福井 | 松下 | |||
D | 1組 | 4 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 藤原 | 谷口 | |
2 | 2 | さくら | 石原 | 江見 | 谷村 | |||
1 | 3 | シャボン | 岩田 | 篠永 | 柏木 | |||
3 | 4 | ファジイ | 小口 | 市川 | 矢崎 | |||
5 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 神谷 | 峯崎 | 前田 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | ||
5 | 2 | ハイビスカス | 橘 | 藤山 | 飯田 | |||
4 | 3 | あじさい | 明石 | 不動 | 松岡 | |||
1 | 4 | MKクラブ | 柏原 | 森岡 | 松森 | |||
3 | 5 | なかよし | 松下 | 屋嘉部 | 山口 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | ウィンドウズ | 三輪 | 石谷 | 宇都宮 | ||
3 | 2 | 川西りんどう | 安井 | 渡辺 | 坂本 | |||
2 | 3 | サンデイ〜ズ | 及川 | 玉利 | 浜崎 | 宗 | ||
5 | 4 | プリムローズ | 田辺 | 小池 | 野見山 | 粕谷 | ||
1 | 5 | ブルーベリー | 蔀 | 吉田 | 西村 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | ピノキオ | 芝野 | 飯尾 | 鈴 | ||
3 | 2 | 川西りんどう | 伊藤 | 梅沢 | 尾上 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 前 | 川竹 | |||
5 | 4 | もくれん | 中川 | 田中 | 越智 | |||
4 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 川上 | 吉川 | 牧 | |||
5組 | 4 | 1 | ピノキオ | 木村 | 柴田 | 岸 | ||
2 | 2 | 川西りんどう | 村上 | 川崎 | 鈴木 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都MAX | 松浦 | 渡辺 | 森田 | |||
5 | 4 | 神戸あすか | 村井 | 岩本 | ||||
3 | 5 | ビーグル | 伊藤 | 藤井 | 山下 | |||
6組 | 2 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 川口 | 中野 | 松本 | ||
3 | 2 | ラビット | 遠藤 | 加藤 | 松本 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都ハーモニー | 山田 | 川原 | 渡辺 | |||
5 | 4 | さくらんぼみるく | 西川 | 明石 | 塩築 | |||
4 | 5 | ウィズサニー | 和泉 | 木本 | 増田 | |||
7組 | 2 | 1 | 卓睦会 | 繁富 | 島田 | 乾 | ||
5 | 2 | 七松クラブ | 岩崎 | 松永 | 清水 | |||
4 | 3 | レモン | 丸尾 | 寺澤 | 奥田 | |||
1 | 4 | ひばり | 堀田 | 酒井 | 米岡 | |||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | M&M | 前田 | 村田 | 松田 | ||
4 | 2 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 白崎 | |||
3 | 3 | ウェーブ | 早川 | 吉川 | 上平 | |||
1 | 4 | ぷりんず | 吉田 | 中島 | 栗田 | |||
5 | 5 | 芦屋マーガレット | 亀井 | 北村 | 小林 | |||
9組 | 1 | 1 | 虹 | 仁田 | 藤瀬 | 本吉 | ||
2 | 2 | アスター | 峯 | 坪井 | 野上 | |||
4 | 3 | あかり | 投石 | 生酒 | 藤原 | |||
3 | 4 | やしの木 | 上島 | 河村 | 高江州 | |||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 石田 | 植辻 | 太田 | |||
10組 | 1 | 1 | スカイ伊卓連 | 中島 | 平尾 | 野々村 | ||
6 | 2 | 学園小寺 | 西川 | 村 | 浜崎 | 森本 | ||
2 | 3 | 高槻リンク | 今村 | 横林 | 藤井 | |||
4 | 4 | 川西南卓球クラブ | 樋口 | 池田 | 丸市 | |||
3 | 5 | スキップ | 阿部 | 横山 | 佐々木 | |||
5 | 6 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 森 | 今里 |