第2回 UMレディース大会 H・22・2・18(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 2 | 1 | きらら | 根引 | 蔵園 | 荒木 | |
1 | 2 | ABBY | 緒方 | 中杉 | 長原 | |||
3 | 3 | 我楽 | 大野 | 馬場 | 青山 | |||
5 | 4 | 730 | 木全 | 松並 | 橋本 | |||
4 | 5 | 神戸クラブ | 水川 | 塩田 | 片山 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | エミリー | 高木 | 根本 | 古川 | ||
2 | 2 | マロンB | 龍 | 佐竹 | 内川 | |||
4 | 3 | マーメイド | 堀井 | 植田 | 青柳 | |||
3 | 4 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 廣田 | 中田 | ||
5 | 5 | F2クラブ | 池野 | 赤田 | 南部 | |||
3組 | 2 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 新井 | 奥村 | 大西 | ||
5 | 2 | ママレード | 山中 | 中谷 | 岩井 | 谷田 | ||
1 | 3 | あみん | 広瀬 | 岡田 | 川原 | |||
4 | 4 | チェリー | 相木 | 沖浦 | 仲嶌 | |||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 林 | 桑原 | 福元 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | LOS | 篠原 | 杉山 | 西本 | ||
3 | 2 | 武庫あじさい | 福井 | 川上 | 山田 | |||
5 | 3 | ベストフレンド3 | 岩村 | 石田 | 森川 | |||
4 | 4 | 珍パンジー | 小椋 | 東田 | 東野 | |||
1 | 5 | 南港クラブ | 川島 | 中川 | 正部 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 金谷 | 桑田 | 田野原 | ||
3 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 内田 | 川本 | 松本 | |||
4 | 3 | ベストフレンド2 | 藤崎 | 河本 | 草別 | |||
2 | 4 | 枚方スウィング | 佐々木 | 伊藤 | 岡 | |||
5 | 5 | WINS | 絹川 | 山本 | ||||
6組 | 3 | 1 | エルヴァ | 恒吉 | 山口 | 奥本 | ||
5 | 2 | ぷりんず | 中島 | 栗田 | ||||
1 | 3 | かぼす | 横山 | 長根 | 浜田 | |||
4 | 4 | TMC | 芝 | 藤田 | 山崎 | |||
2 | 5 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 渡辺 | 横山 | |||
C | 1組 | 2 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 福島 | 長野 | |
4 | 2 | ひばり | 西村 | 高木 | 米岡 | |||
3 | 3 | ほのか | 谷口 | 須磨 | 城戸 | |||
1 | 4 | 神戸クラブ | 稲越 | 松本 | 坂田 | 西名 | ||
5 | 5 | ウェーブ | 早川 | 吉川 | 上平 | |||
2組 | 3 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 中野 | 松本 | 川口 | ||
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 太田 | 植辻 | ||||
1 | 3 | とらいあんぐる | 仲上 | 山川 | 三好 | |||
4 | 4 | プルメリア | 石橋 | 細田 | ||||
2 | 5 | NAKAMA | 中田 | 枡本 | 工藤 | |||
3組 | 1 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | ||
5 | 2 | 夙友会 | 光野 | 玉田 | ||||
3 | 3 | SANクラブ | 青木 | 坂本 | 榎原 | |||
2 | 4 | 若竹会 | 坂本 | 小西 | 本山 | |||
4 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 牧 | 川上 | 吉川 | |||
4組 | 4 | 1 | スカイ伊卓連 | 中島 | 西田 | 野々村 | ||
2 | 2 | カトレア | 駒坂 | 中村 | 水川 | |||
3 | 3 | SKC | 重富 | 三島 | 井上 | |||
1 | 4 | ゆらら | 小嶋 | 井上 | 橋本 | |||
5 | 5 | ラズベリー | 池口 | 金森 | 橋本 | 福田 | ||
5組 | 1 | 1 | ウィンドゥズ | 宇都宮 | 新阜 | 石谷 | ||
5 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 黒島 | 足立 | ||||
2 | 3 | 神戸ウェスタンA | 阪口 | 荒川 | 古賀 | |||
3 | 4 | ゆらら | 白井 | 早野 | 川田 | |||
4 | 5 | ファジイ | 小口 | 市川 | 矢崎 | |||
6組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 高橋 | 宮原 | ||
5 | 2 | YTC | 安岡 | 田島 | 大西 | |||
4 | 3 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 長谷川 | |||
3 | 4 | サンディ〜ズ | 橋本 | 宗 | 及川 | 玉利 | ||
1 | 5 | ホープ | 原野 | 黒田 | 中野 | |||
7組 | 4 | 1 | 鳴尾北クラブ | 石川 | 原田 | 桑原 | 岡田 | |
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 森 | ||||
1 | 3 | フェーロ | 小西 | 足立 | 爾 | |||
3 | 4 | 神戸あすか | 岩本 | 為野 | 村井 | |||
2 | 5 | きらりA | 水澤 | 折原 | 上村 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | さざんか | 西川 | 山田 | 長谷川 | ||
5 | 2 | アリッサム | 山内 | 右近 | 梅田 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 若松 | 北野 | 谷岡 | |||
1 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 本山 | 澤田 | 中川 | |||
4 | 5 | サンフラワー | 谷添 | 大畑 | 森山 | |||
9組 | 2 | 1 | むらさきクラブ | 田 | 多胡 | 宮城 | ||
3 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 平尾 | 丸井 | 工藤 | |||
5 | 3 | TTR | 佐久間 | 前田 | 伊藤 | |||
4 | 4 | 西宮社体クラブ | 深水 | 緒方 | ||||
1 | 5 | アジール | 池内 | 森内 | 勝見 | |||
10組 | 2 | 1 | 若竹会 | 加納 | 乾 | 諸岡 | ||
1 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 大符 | 尾崎 | 立波 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都カトレア | 平野 | 福岡 | 寺脇 | |||
4 | 4 | スワン | 左近 | 藤本 | 辛嶋 | 山口 | ||
3 | 5 | やしの木A | 中島 | 西井 | 高沼 | |||
11組 | 3 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||
5 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
2 | 3 | なぎさ | 三上 | 佐橋 | 杉本 | |||
1 | 4 | 神戸アトムズ | 木戸 | 隅田 | 中原 | |||
4 | 5 | 千代田 | 星子 | 小谷 | 斎藤 | |||
12組 | 3 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 中橋 | 永井 | 徳永 | ||
1 | 2 | 三木緑が丘 | 東根 | 平 | 浜田 | |||
6 | 3 | リーチ | 田渕 | 滝本 | 藤野 | |||
5 | 4 | フォルテ | 越智 | 前川 | 吉田 | |||
2 | 5 | きらりB | 森村 | 佐藤 | 林 | |||
4 | 6 | 伊卓連 | 浅井 | 平桑 | 井上 | |||
13組 | 6 | 1 | やしの木B | 上島 | 河村 | 高江州 | ||
2 | 2 | 京都レモン | 下村 | 清水 | 石田 | |||
3 | 3 | ハピネス | 伊勢本 | 坂本 | 中山 | |||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 片山 | 山名 | 田原 | |||
4 | 5 | ビーグル | 伊藤 | 山下 | 藤井 | |||
1 | 6 | 西宮卓友会 | 渡辺 | 生田 | 谷口 | |||
14組 | 4 | 1 | ナイス | 尾崎 | 谷川 | 松岡 | ||
5 | 2 | 神戸クラブ | 溝渕 | 戸田 | 松井 | |||
3 | 3 | さくら | 石原 | 山崎 | 谷村 | |||
1 | 4 | さわらび | 亀井 | 東口 | 浦 | |||
2 | 5 | 高槻リンク | 今村 | 藤井 | 横林 | |||
3 | 6 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 |