第5回 ピンキチレディース卓球大会 H・22・5・27(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 1 | 1 | マロンA | 大崎 | 安田 | 前川 | |
4 | 2 | 武庫あじさい | 福井 | 川上 | 八木 | 秦 | ||
5 | 3 | 京都マーメイドA | 橋本 | 神崎 | 富士越 | |||
2 | 4 | ワッフル | 下司 | 八木 | 青木 | |||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 林 | 田中 | 北沢 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | マロンB | 濱崎 | 佐竹 | 内川 | ||
1 | 2 | ABBY | 緒方 | 中杉 | 長原 | |||
4 | 3 | 京都スマイル | 中川 | 杉本 | 大井 | |||
3 | 4 | ハピネス | 中沢 | 四宮 | 幸田 | |||
5 | 5 | ぷりんず | 吉田 | 中島 | 栗田 | |||
3組 | 2 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 金谷 | 中川 | 正部 | ||
4 | 2 | キャロット | 橋本 | 中尾 | 森本 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都マーメイドB | 釜谷 | 北沢 | 秋山 | |||
1 | 4 | クレヨン | 松山 | 太田 | 田中 | 岡本 | ||
3 | 5 | 西卓好会 | 波部 | 田村 | 山田 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | 北卓友会 | 藤井 | 岸岡 | 久保 | ||
3 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 鈴木 | 内田 | 山田 | |||
1 | 3 | 宇治卓研 | 林 | 松熊 | 山岡 | |||
5 | 4 | ハッスル | 喜種 | 綿貫 | 真下 | |||
4 | 5 | エルヴァ | 山口 | 奥本 | 恒吉 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 中田 | ||
2 | 2 | ママレード | 山中 | 岩井 | 長谷部 | 中谷 | ||
3 | 3 | 京都ミックス | 武山 | 古宮 | 冨田 | |||
4 | 4 | セントラル | 谷添 | 梶田 | 大畑 | |||
キ | 5 | 若竹会 | 福山 | 乾 | 戸澤 | |||
C | 1組 | 1 | 1 | 栄クラブ | 穴井 | 貝田 | 竹本 | |
5 | 2 | 夙友会 | 光野 | 玉田 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都MAX | 松浦 | 永井 | 森田 | |||
3 | 4 | サンフラワー | 屋敷 | 柴切 | 森山 | |||
2 | 5 | YTC | 西田 | 小椋 | 大西 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||
5 | 2 | 西宮社体クラブ | 寸田 | 小谷 | 辻村 | |||
3 | 3 | なぎさ | 三上 | 三谷 | 前田 | |||
4 | 4 | F2クラブ | 甲野 | 澤谷 | 池野 | |||
1 | 5 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | |||
3組 | 3 | 1 | さくらんぼ | 角野 | 佐伯 | 松崎 | ||
2 | 2 | カトレア | 中村 | 森田 | 水川 | |||
4 | 3 | ベストフレンド2 | 藤崎 | 河本 | 草別 | |||
5 | 4 | 星クラブ | 岡田 | 井田 | 中岡 | |||
1 | 5 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 渡辺 | 横山 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 渡辺 | 足立 | 黒島 | ||
5 | 2 | ラビット | 松本 | 川内 | 遠藤 | |||
1 | 3 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 高橋 | 宮原 | |||
4 | 4 | SANクラブ | 為野 | 坂本 | 中野 | |||
3 | 5 | ワイズ | 栩内 | 小林 | 山田 | |||
5組 | 4 | 1 | アリッサム | 山内 | 右近 | 川崎 | ||
1 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 徳永 | 永井 | 谷口 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都かんな | 鬼頭 | 米原 | 勝山 | |||
5 | 4 | サンデイ〜ズ | 及川 | 橋本 | 玉利 | 宗 | ||
2 | 5 | 虹 | 本吉 | 藤瀬 | 肘井 | |||
6組 | 3 | 1 | 武庫あじさい | 山田 | 広瀬 | 金川 | ||
4 | 2 | フレツシャーズ | 中野 | 松本 | 川口 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都エイト会 | 林 | 森永 | 香月 | |||
5 | 4 | フォルテ | 吉田 | 永原 | 越智 | |||
1 | 5 | ガォーズ | 山下 | 杉江 | 田中 | |||
7組 | 3 | 1 | さわらび | 東口 | 中杉 | 浦 | ||
2 | 2 | ひまわり光 | 坂本 | 福井 | 松下 | |||
4 | 3 | 京都ブルーレース | 大西 | 村山 | 藤谷 | |||
5 | 4 | ナイス | 谷川 | 松岡 | 尾崎 | |||
1 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 川島 | 澤田 | 小林 | |||
D | 1組 | 1 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | |
5 | 2 | 川西りんどうB | 的場 | 梅沢 | 尾上 | |||
2 | 3 | トマト | 桧山 | 見世 | 中務 | |||
4 | 4 | スキップ | 田野 | 足立 | 佐々木 | |||
3 | 5 | ウィズサニー | 青木 | 木本 | 増田 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | 卓睦会 | 繁富 | 島田 | 乾 | ||
4 | 2 | そら | 伊藤 | 坂本 | 樋口 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 須磨 | 谷岡 | 北野 | |||
3 | 4 | プラタナス | 筏 | 延原 | 山根 | 西田 | ||
5 | 5 | YTC | 安岡 | 田島 | 岸田 | |||
3組 | 2 | 1 | やしの木A | 中島 | 西井 | 高沼 | ||
3 | 2 | ハイビスカス | 神谷 | 吉川 | 川上 | |||
4 | 3 | 三色すみれ | 阿部 | 鎌田 | 松野 | |||
1 | 4 | YTC | 平石 | 上田 | 山田 | |||
5 | 5 | アスター | 峯 | 野上 | ||||
4組 | 3 | 1 | ちゅ〜りっぷ | 寺田 | 北口 | 池田 | ||
4 | 2 | 卓睦会 | 阿部 | 横山 | 吉田 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 勝嶋 | 川竹 | 前 | ||
5 | 4 | KILALA | 岩田 | 佐藤 | 篠倉 | |||
2 | 5 | パンジー | 三宅 | 海田 | 門内 | |||
5組 | 2 | 1 | ノートクラブ | 飯田 | 杉山 | 岡崎 | ||
3 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 森 | 小幡 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 林 | 山村 | 久保 | |||
5 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 工藤 | 藤原 | 森田 | |||
4 | 5 | ハピネス | 伊勢本 | 坂本 | 中山 | |||
6組 | 2 | 1 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 白崎 | ||
5 | 2 | アングレB | 大谷 | 管野 | 垂水 | |||
3 | 3 | SKC | 井上 | 重冨 | 三島 | |||
1 | 4 | ひばり | 板野 | 酒井 | 米岡 | |||
4 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 石井 | 山口 | 芳田 | |||
7組 | 1 | 1 | クランベリーB | 安土 | 桜木 | 妹尾 | ||
2 | 2 | 甲山クラブ | 温井 | 芦田 | 中井 | |||
4 | 3 | プリムローズ | 小池 | 野見山 | 田辺 | 粕谷 | ||
5 | 4 | やしの木B | 上島 | 高江州 | 河村 | |||
3 | 5 | TTR | 伊藤 | 佐久間 | 伊藤 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | MKクラブ | 森岡 | 柏原 | 松森 | 久原 | |
4 | 2 | 川西りんどう | 村上 | 川崎 | 鈴木 | |||
3 | 3 | 三田ポラリス | 高見 | 岡 | 田中 | |||
5 | 4 | ウエダTTC | 小川 | 吉崎 | ||||
1 | 5 | 池田友々会 | 木 | 高木 | 松田 | |||
9組 | 4 | 1 | さくら | 石原 | 谷村 | 江見 | 山崎 | |
5 | 2 | むらさきクラブ | 高田 | 宮城 | 多胡 | |||
1 | 3 | 三木緑ヶ丘 | 大西 | 東根 | 浜田 | |||
3 | 4 | ビーグル | 伊藤 | 山下 | 藤井 | |||
2 | 5 | ファジイー | 小口 | 市川 | 矢崎 | |||
10組 | 2 | 1 | NAKAMA | 中田 | 枡本 | 工藤 | ||
4 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
3 | 3 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 長谷川 | |||
1 | 4 | 金岡クラブ | 吉村 | 末延 | 根谷 | |||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 石田 | 植辻 | ||||
11組 | 1 | 1 | ウィンドウズ | 宇都宮 | 新阜 | 石谷 | ||
5 | 2 | フレツシャーズ | 金武 | 上田 | 柳川 | |||
4 | 3 | 学園小寺 | 三輪 | 北村 | 森本 | 山本 | ||
3 | 4 | 川西南卓球クラブ | 池田 | 青波 | 丸市 | |||
2 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 前田 | 牧 | 峯崎 |