第7回UMレディース大会(A・B・C・D)H・22・7・15(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 2 | 1 | エミリー | 高木 | 根本 | 竹田 | |
3 | 2 | ABBY | 長原 | 緒方 | 中杉 | |||
1 | 3 | 我楽 | 大野 | 青山 | 岡本 | |||
5 | 4 | 神戸クラブ | 水川 | 片山 | ||||
4 | 5 | ハッスル | 喜種 | 綿貫 | 真下 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 中田 | ||
2 | 2 | チェリー | 相木 | 梅田 | 仲嶌 | |||
3 | 3 | ゆず | 岡崎 | 大石 | 勝山 | |||
4 | 4 | 神戸クラブ | 大植 | 竹中 | 野田 | |||
5 | 5 | 枚方スゥイング | 岡 | 吉村 | 佐々木 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | 北卓友会 | 藤井 | 岸岡 | 村本 | ||
5 | 2 | とよの | 浜本 | 清水 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都マーメイドB | 釜谷 | 秋葉 | 秋山 | |||
3 | 4 | エッグフォー | 川北 | 後藤 | 難波 | |||
2 | 5 | 730 | 木全 | 松並 | 橋本 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 中川 | 正部 | 田野原 | ||
5 | 2 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 渡辺 | 横山 | |||
3 | 3 | 大津卓愛会 | 上原 | 山田 | 石井 | |||
2 | 4 | ぽけっと | 倉地 | 大橋 | 武谷 | |||
4 | 5 | セントラル | 谷添 | 大畑 | 梶田 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | LOS | 篠原 | 大岡 | 川原 | ||
5 | 2 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都マーメイドA | 神崎 | 橋本 | 富士越 | |||
4 | 4 | TMC | 芝 | 藤田 | 山崎 | |||
3 | 5 | かぼす | 横山 | 武並 | 長根 | |||
6組 | 4 | 1 | 武庫あじさい | 秦 | 福井 | 川上 | ||
キ | 2 | さくらんぼ | 南波 | 佐伯 | 松崎 | |||
2 | 3 | 宇治卓研 | 林 | 松熊 | 山岡 | |||
3 | 4 | ハピネス | 中沢 | 幸田 | 四宮 | |||
1 | 5 | 西卓好会 | 林 | 大黒 | 山田 | |||
C | 1組 | 1 | 1 | 栄クラブ | 川城 | 貝田 | 竹本 | |
4 | 2 | 鳴尾北卓球クラブ | 原田 | 三木 | 桑原 | 岡田 | ||
5 | 3 | ホープ | 原野 | 黒田 | 中野 | |||
3 | 4 | ゆらら | 白井 | 川畑 | 川田 | |||
2 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 宮原 | 神谷 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | ツツッキクラブ | 東口 | 中岡 | 檀原 | ||
5 | 2 | 夙友会 | 光野 | 玉田 | ||||
3 | 3 | スワン | 山口 | 辛嶋 | 藤本 | |||
1 | 4 | 枚方すずらん | 小阪 | 植松 | 丹波地 | |||
4 | 5 | サンデイ〜ズ | 宗 | 及川 | ||||
3組 | 3 | 1 | 武庫あじさい | 八木 | 山田 | 金川 | ||
5 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 渡辺 | 足立 | 深水 | |||
4 | 3 | 京都ミックス | 古宮 | 冨田 | 井上 | |||
2 | 4 | ゆらら | 片山 | 瀬川 | 山名 | |||
1 | 5 | 枚方アジール | 勝見 | 池内 | 森田 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | スリーエス | 阪上 | 中村 | 鈴木 | ||
2 | 2 | さざんか | 山田 | 岡田 | 西川 | |||
キ | 3 | ナイス | 尾崎 | 谷川 | 木戸 | |||
4 | 4 | プルメリア | 石橋 | 平 | 細田 | |||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 中川 | 沢田 | 本山 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | カトレア | 中村 | 駒坂 | 水川 | ||
5 | 2 | 西宮社体クラブ | 寸田 | 小谷 | 辻村 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都ブルーレース | 藤谷 | 村山 | 大西 | |||
2 | 4 | SANクラブ | 坂本 | 青木 | 中野 | |||
4 | 5 | ワイズ | 山田 | 栩内 | 神枝 | |||
6組 | 4 | 1 | 光 | 中野 | 山下 | 北川 | ||
2 | 2 | CKL | 横田 | 坂田 | 立田 | |||
3 | 3 | 伊卓連 | 前田 | 家谷 | 太田 | 中川 | ||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 山本 | 木本 | 常廣 | 山本 | ||
1 | 5 | 大浜クラブ | 吉村 | 根谷 | 末延 | |||
7組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 徳永 | 永井 | 谷口 | ||
4 | 2 | 珍パンジー | 徳原 | 田頭 | 北村 | |||
3 | 3 | ほのか | 須磨 | 谷口 | 城戸 | |||
キ | 4 | 伊卓連 | 大符 | 尾崎 | 立浪 | |||
2 | 5 | サンフラワー | 屋敷 | 柴切 | 森山 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | さわらび | 浦 | 東口 | 中杉 | ||
キ | 2 | ラビット | 遠藤 | 加藤 | 松本 | 水内 | ||
4 | 3 | 京都あざみ | 五十嵐 | 森 | 小泉 | |||
3 | 4 | ゆらら | 井上 | 小嶋 | 橋本 | |||
1 | 5 | 虹 | 藤瀬 | 仁田 | 肘井 | |||
D | 1組 | 2 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 高橋 | 山口 | |
キ | 2 | そら | 幸松 | 的場 | 樋口 | |||
3 | 3 | 学園小寺 | 西川 | 浜崎 | 村 | |||
4 | 4 | やしの木 | 上島 | 高江洲 | 河村 | |||
1 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
2組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | ||
3 | 2 | ハイビスカス | 神谷 | 川上 | 吉川 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 福田 | 橋本 | ||||
5 | 4 | ラズベリー | 池口 | 金森 | 福田 | 橋本 | ||
4 | 5 | あかり | 投石 | 藤原 | 生酒 | |||
3組 | 3 | 1 | ウィンドゥズ | 宇都宮 | 石谷 | 新阜 | ||
5 | 2 | 甲山クラブ | 音瀬 | 芦田 | 温井 | 中井 | ||
1 | 3 | 京都かんな | 勝山 | 米原 | 鬼頭 | |||
4 | 4 | ピンクパンサー | 小原 | 小山 | 原田 | |||
2 | 5 | SKY | 中田 | 枡本 | 工藤 | |||
4組 | 3 | 1 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 村上 | ||
4 | 2 | ピノキオ | 飯尾 | 橘 | 渡辺 | |||
1 | 3 | 神戸あすか | 為野 | 岩本 | 村井 | |||
5 | 4 | 卓睦会 | 中川 | 阿部 | 横山 | |||
2 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 前田 | 峯崎 | 牧 | |||
5組 | 3 | 1 | むらさきクラブ | 高田 | 多胡 | 宮城 | ||
5 | 2 | ピノキオ | 岸 | 木村 | 柴田 | |||
2 | 3 | 神戸クラブ | 溝渕 | 松本 | 戸田 | 松井 | ||
4 | 4 | フレッシャーズ | 小川 | 上田 | 柳川 | |||
1 | 5 | 南港クラブ | 金谷 | 宮本 | 原田 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | アングレB | 垂水 | 大谷 | 管野 | ||
5 | 2 | ななまつクラブ | 松永 | 岩崎 | 清水 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 勝嶋 | 川竹 | 前 | ||
4 | 4 | プラタナス | 延原 | 山根 | 西田 | 筏 | ||
3 | 5 | 若竹会 | 坂本 | 小西 | 本山 | |||
7組 | 2 | 1 | クランベリーB | 安土 | 桜木 | 妹尾 | ||
5 | 2 | 川西りんどうB | 的場 | 尾上 | 梅沢 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都レモン | 下村 | 大谷 | 石田 | |||
4 | 4 | 桜咲 | 中島 | 橘 | 飯田 | |||
3 | 5 | ハピネス | 中山 | 伊瀬本 | 坂本 | |||
8組 | 3 | 1 | 卓睦会 | 繁富 | 島田 | 乾 | ||
2 | 2 | パンジー | 門内 | 海田 | 三宅 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 久保 | 林 | 山村 | |||
5 | 4 | ウエダTTC | 石田 | 植辻 | ||||
4 | 5 | トマト | 見世 | 桧山 | 中務 | |||
9組 | 2 | 1 | M&M | 山田 | 前田 | 佐々木 | ||
3 | 2 | ピノキオ | 鈴 | 芝野 | 後藤 | |||
4 | 3 | 三田ポラリス | 高見 | 岡 | 田中 | 吉川 | ||
5 | 4 | スキップ | 秦 | 松沢 | 佐々木 | |||
1 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 平尾 | 山崎 | 水内 | |||
10組 | 4 | 1 | さくら | 石原 | 谷村 | 井上 | ||
1 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 松本 | 中野 | 細川 | |||
5 | 3 | 学園小寺 | 北村 | 松尾 | 森本 | |||
2 | 4 | 高槻リンク | 今村 | 横林 | 藤井 | |||
3 | 5 | きらり | 水澤 | 折原 | 上村 |