第9回UMミニレディース大会(A・B・C・D)H・22・9・14(火) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 1 | 1 | きらら | 蔵園 | 根引 | 荒木 | |
5 | 2 | 芦屋マーガレット | 表西 | 小石川 | 江川 | |||
4 | 3 | 紫クラブ | 室 | 前田 | 藤原 | |||
2 | 4 | 南港クラブ | 川島 | 正部 | 田野原 | |||
3 | 5 | ファリダット | 中村 | 山本 | 青柳 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 中田 | ||
2 | 2 | 武庫あじさい | 秦 | 福井 | 川上 | |||
5 | 3 | 大津卓愛会 | 小川 | 野口 | 田中 | |||
4 | 4 | COSMOS(B) | 大河 | 木村 | 上垣 | |||
3 | 5 | ぽけっと | 倉地 | 大橋 | 武谷 | |||
3組 | 3 | 1 | 卓道会 | 矢野 | 菅原 | 神谷 | ||
4 | 2 | エルヴァ | 高橋 | 奥本 | 山口 | |||
1 | 3 | ゆず | 岡崎 | 大石 | 勝山 | |||
2 | 4 | エッグフォー | 川北 | 後藤 | 難波 | |||
5 | 5 | すみれクラブ | 森 | 渡辺 | 横山 | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | 北卓友会 | 岸岡 | 藤井 | 新谷 | ||
1 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 辻 | 林 | 桑原 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都スマイル | 中川 | 杉本 | 大井 | |||
4 | 4 | 大津卓愛会 | 上原 | 山田 | 石井 | |||
5 | 5 | とらいあんぐる | 魚住 | 松森 | 高田 | |||
C | 1組 | 2 | 1 | ツッツキクラブ | 東口 | 中岡 | 檀原 | |
4 | 2 | カトレア | 横田 | 中村 | 水川 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都レモン | 竹田 | 国友 | 八島 | |||
5 | 4 | F2クラブ | 赤田 | 南部 | 池野 | 澤谷 | ||
3 | 5 | ベストフレンド2 | 松下 | 草別 | 大堂 | |||
2組 | 5 | 1 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||
4 | 2 | さわらび | 亀井 | 東口 | 浦 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都マーメイドB | 釜谷 | 寺本 | 鷹羽 | |||
2 | 4 | フェロー | 小西 | 足立 | 爾 | |||
3 | 5 | 枚方すずらん | 長根 | 植松 | 丹波地 | |||
3組 | 2 | 1 | 川西グリーン | 黒瀬 | 中野 | 江原 | ||
1 | 2 | プライム | 三好 | 梶尾 | 中本 | |||
4 | 3 | とらいあんぐる | 荒井 | 植田 | 山川 | |||
キ | 4 | ラビット | 松本 | 加藤 | 水内 | 遠藤 | ||
3 | 5 | プルメリア | 石橋 | 平 | 細田 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | さざんか | 山田 | 大角 | 西川 | ||
3 | 2 | 武庫あじさい | 八木 | 山田 | 村上 | |||
4 | 3 | とらいあんぐる | 山本 | 仲上 | 木本 | |||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 河村 | 植松 | 斎藤 | |||
1 | 5 | カトレア | 岩城 | 中野 | 熊谷 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | スリーエス | 阪上 | 中村 | 鈴木 | ||
3 | 2 | ラベンダ | 大和田 | 前川 | 坂本 | |||
2 | 3 | 栄クラブ | 川城 | 貝田 | 竹本 | |||
5 | 4 | サンディ〜ズ | 及川 | 玉利 | 橋本 | |||
4 | 5 | マーブルチョコ | 岡本 | 古場 | 三木 | |||
6組 | 3 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 徳永 | 足立 | 谷口 | ||
1 | 2 | 730 | 橋本 | 岡 | 浜田 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都あざみ | 小泉 | 山本 | 森 | |||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 田中 | 今川 | 上條 | |||
2 | 5 | ホープ | 原野 | 黒田 | 中野 | |||
D | 1組 | 2 | 1 | ウィンドウズ | 宇都宮 | 新阜 | 石谷 | |
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 深水 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 若松 | 谷岡 | 北野 | |||
3 | 4 | オレンジ | 滝本 | 高山 | 高木 | |||
4 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 平尾 | 山崎 | 山内 | |||
2組 | 3 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | ||
5 | 2 | ラッキズー | 神田 | 坂東 | 冨田 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都MAX | 松浦 | 永井 | 森田 | 渡辺 | ||
4 | 4 | 月曜クラブ | 熊野 | 杉山 | 山市 | |||
2 | 5 | MKクラブ | 森岡 | 柏原 | 上崎 | 森岡 | ||
3組 | 2 | 1 | スカイ伊卓連 | 中島 | 野々村 | 西田 | ||
3 | 2 | 川西りんどう | 鈴木 | 村上 | 川崎 | |||
キ | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 前 | 勝嶋 | 川竹 | ||
1 | 4 | はまゆう | 立花 | 夏井 | 板谷 | |||
4 | 5 | ウィンドウズ | 三輪 | 福永 | ||||
4組 | 2 | 1 | ひばり | 寺岡 | 古谷 | 米岡 | ||
4 | 2 | 川西りんどうB | 梅沢 | 尾上 | 幸松 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 繁富 | 垂水 | 林 | |||
1 | 4 | COCO | 覚田 | 上本 | 筒井 | |||
5 | 5 | ジャング | 吉岡 | 今谷 | 竹之内 | |||
5組 | 2 | 1 | 鳴尾北卓球 | 原田 | 三木 | 桑原 | 岡田 | |
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 石田 | 植辻 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 秋葉 | 篠原 | 荒木 | |||
3 | 4 | すみれ | 福井 | 井上 | 田中 | |||
4 | 5 | 芦屋マーガレット | 亀井 | 北村 | 三ノ宮 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | クランベリーB | 宮田 | 村田 | 妹尾 | ||
キ | 2 | ななまつクラブ | 岩崎 | 松永 | 清水 | |||
2 | 3 | 月曜クラブ | 井上 | 石田 | 斎藤 | |||
3 | 4 | きらり | 上村 | 折原 | 水澤 | |||
4 | 5 | ちゅ〜りっぷ | 松本 | 池田 | 鷲見 | |||
7組 | 3 | 1 | さくら | 石原 | 谷村 | 西脇 | ||
2 | 2 | ゆらら | 瀬川 | 片山 | 山名 | |||
5 | 3 | 月曜クラブ | 河村 | 桜井 | 黒井 | |||
1 | 4 | ノートクラブ | 飯田 | 杉山 | 岡崎 | |||
4 | 5 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 長谷川 |