第11回ピンキチレディース大会(A・B・C・D)h・22・11・4(木) | ||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | ||||
AB | 1組 | 2 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 新井 | 奥村 | 加島 | |
5 | 2 | マロンB | 龍 | 峰松 | 佐竹 | |||
1 | 3 | 我楽 | 大野 | 青山 | 馬場 | |||
3 | 4 | POLARIS | 大松 | 喜種 | 魚野 | |||
4 | 5 | 四つ葉 | 藤枝 | 多賀 | 牧岡 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 中田 | ||
3 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 鈴木 | 内田 | 川本 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都ピクルス | 長根 | 岩崎 | 対野 | |||
4 | 4 | 卓道会 | 矢野 | 浜井 | 神谷 | |||
2 | 5 | さざんか | 山田 | 大角 | 西川 | |||
3組 | 2 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 中川 | 正部 | 川久保 | ||
1 | 2 | 北卓友会 | 岸岡 | 藤井 | 新谷 | |||
4 | 3 | 宇治卓研 | 林 | 松熊 | 平田 | |||
3 | 4 | 西卓好会 | 林 | 大黒 | 山田 | |||
5 | 5 | ブルースカイ | 田添 | 井上 | 大川 | |||
C | 1組 | 2 | 1 | 栄クラブ | 川城 | 貝田 | 竹本 | |
3 | 2 | ウィンデイ | 横田 | 坂田 | 村野 | |||
5 | 3 | ゆらら | 山本 | 吉賀 | 常廣 | |||
1 | 4 | Mクラブ | 平田 | 斎藤 | 酒井 | |||
4 | 5 | ぷりんず | 吉田 | 中島 | 栗田 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | ツッツキクラブ | 東口 | 須磨 | 檀原 | ||
4 | 2 | ラベンダー | 大和田 | 前川 | 坂本 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都ミックス | 古宮 | 井上 | 冨田 | |||
2 | 4 | ゆらら | 安原 | 白井 | 川田 | |||
3 | 5 | 寿栄卓友会 | 新免 | 新野 | 萬代 | |||
3組 | 4 | 1 | SKY | 中谷 | 枡本 | 工藤 | ||
3 | 2 | カトレア | 中村 | 森田 | 水川 | |||
2 | 3 | サンデイ〜ズ | 永原 | 橋本 | 及川 | 玉利 | ||
5 | 4 | 夙友会 | 光野 | 玉田 | ||||
1 | 5 | 枚方すずらん | 小阪 | 植松 | 丹波地 | |||
4組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 宮原 | 高橋 | ||
5 | 2 | ひまわり光 | 松下 | 福山 | 福井 | |||
3 | 3 | マーブルチョコ | 岡本 | 古場 | 三木 | |||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 井上 | 小嶋 | 橋本 | |||
1 | 5 | 南港クラブ | 井関 | 金谷 | 小川 | |||
5組 | 1 | 1 | 光 | 佐伯 | 山下 | 奥 | ||
3 | 2 | フレッシャーズ | 細川 | 中野 | 松本 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 若松 | 香月 | 北野 | |||
4 | 4 | F2クラブ | 赤田 | 鈴木 | 南部 | |||
5 | 5 | ラビット | 松本 | 遠藤 | 加藤 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 黒島 | 永井 | 渡辺 | ||
3 | 2 | 虹 | 藤瀬 | 仁田 | 本吉 | |||
4 | 3 | ベストフレンド2 | 大堂 | 松下 | 草別 | |||
2 | 4 | サンフラワー | 屋敷 | 柴切 | 森山 | |||
5 | 5 | ワイズ | 上枝 | 山田 | 栩内 | |||
7組 | 5 | 1 | 伊卓連 | 松原 | 横山 | 酒徳 | ||
3 | 2 | 西宮卓友会 | 徳永 | 谷口 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都スマイル | 中川 | 杉本 | 大井 | |||
1 | 4 | 枚方アジール | 勝見 | 池内 | 森田 | |||
4 | 5 | フェロー | 小西 | 足立 | 爾 | |||
D | 1組 | 4 | 1 | フレッシャーズ | 工 | 福島 | 山口 | |
3 | 2 | ひびき | 根木 | 宮尾 | 中村 | 森田 | ||
2 | 3 | 京都ミックス | 北沢 | 石橋 | 山本 | |||
1 | 4 | ビーグル | 伊藤 | 山下 | 藤井 | |||
5 | 5 | 三色すみれ | 濱田 | 鎌田 | 阿部 | |||
2組 | 1 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 右田 | 大原 | 深水 | ||
3 | 2 | スキップ | 佐々木 | 柏谷 | 山上 | |||
5 | 3 | あかり | 投石 | 藤原 | 生酒 | |||
4 | 4 | なかよし | 森本 | 井上 | 神野 | |||
2 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 川上 | 神谷 | 吉川 | |||
D | 3組 | 2 | 1 | ハイビスカス | 前田 | 峯崎 | 長溝 | |
4 | 2 | ななまつクラブ | 岩崎 | 松永 | 清水 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都かんな | 勝山 | 米原 | 鬼頭 | |||
5 | 4 | 三田シスターズ | 下垣 | 今井 | ||||
3 | 5 | 川西りんどうB | 伊藤 | 梅沢 | 尾上 | |||
4組 | 3 | 1 | ちゅ〜りっぷ | 北口 | 鷲見 | 寺田 | ||
4 | 2 | 桜咲く | 飯田 | 藤山 | 橘 | |||
1 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 猪爪 | 秋葉 | 北野 | |||
5 | 4 | プリムローズ | 野見山 | 田辺 | 粕谷 | |||
2 | 5 | アングレB | 垂水 | 大谷 | 亀甲 | |||
5組 | 4 | 1 | パンジー | 三宅 | 海田 | 門内 | ||
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 石田 | 植辻 | ||||
1 | 3 | ゆらら | 片山 | 瀬川 | 山名 | |||
3 | 4 | 卓睦会 | 吉田 | 横山 | 阿部 | |||
2 | 5 | 高槻リンク | 今村 | 藤井 | 横林 | |||
6組 | 1 | 1 | 池田友々会 | 高木 | 松田 | 西村 | ||
3 | 2 | 若竹会 | 坂本 | 小西 | 中 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都ローズマーリ | 森永 | 前田 | 勝見 | |||
4 | 4 | 神戸あすか | 岩本 | 為野 | 村井 | |||
5 | 5 | MTC | 谷川 | 福田 | 向 | |||
7組 | 1 | 1 | やしの木 | 中島 | 石原 | 高沼 | ||
3 | 2 | 川西南卓球クラブ | 池田 | 丸市 | 青波 | |||
5 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 井尻 | 大藪 | 西村 | |||
2 | 4 | 白蘭 | 小泉 | 永安 | 長谷川 | |||
4 | 5 | THYチーム | 田中 | 日須 | 横野 | |||
8組 | 2 | 1 | さくら | 石原 | 谷村 | 長田 | ||
5 | 2 | ウエダTTC | 吉川 | 小川 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都ブルールース | 大西 | 村山 | 藤谷 | |||
4 | 4 | きらりB | 佐藤 | 森村 | 石原 | |||
3 | 5 | MTC | 谷川 | 上田 | 土居 | |||
9組 | 1 | 1 | 大浜クラブ | 吉村 | 根谷 | 末延 | ||
5 | 2 | 甲山クラブ | 中井 | 温井 | 芦田 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都レモン | 下村 | 大谷 | 石田 | |||
4 | 4 | はまゆう | 立花 | 夏井 | 板谷 | |||
3 | 5 | きらり | 水澤 | 折原 | 上村 | |||
10組 | 1 | 1 | 卓睦会 | 繁富 | 島田 | 乾 | ||
4 | 2 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 白崎 | |||
3 | 3 | COCO | 覚田 | 上本 | 筒井 | |||
5 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 木下 | 中林 | 大垣 | |||
2 | 5 | FUZZY | 小口 | 市川 | 矢崎 | |||
11組 | 1 | 1 | ひばり | 堀田 | 米岡 | 福井 | ||
5 | 2 | そら | 伊藤 | 樋口 | 的場 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 勝島 | 前 | 川竹 | ||
2 | 4 | オレンジ | 石原 | 滝本 | 高山 | |||
4 | 5 | スカイ伊卓連 | 中島 | 前田 | 野々村 | |||
12組 | 1 | 1 | クランベリーB | 安土 | 桜木 | 妹尾 | ||
4 | 2 | 甲山クラブ | 音瀬 | 芦田 | 永野 | |||
2 | 3 | 京都アップルズ | 久保 | 林 | 山村 | |||
3 | 4 | 川西りんどう | 村上 | 川崎 | 鈴木 | |||
5 | 5 | ピンクパンサー | 原田 | 小山 | 天野 |