ピンキチレディース大会 H27・7・2(木)
順位 チ  ー  ム 名      前 くじ引き結果
1組 2 1 北卓友会 廣田 新谷 藤井 ボール
5 2 MKクラブ 森岡 森岡 寺島 ユニホーム
4 3 京都TBウェル 松澤 米川 北野
1 4 あしび 熊谷 伊藤 榎田 ボール
3 5 武庫あじさい 福井 川上 ニッタクニュース
2組 1 1 金太郎 稲美 大西 中田 TAMA
5 2 ノルテ 亀山 河野 藤井 ビール
2 3 宇治卓研 山岡 植本 ニッタクニュース
4 4 西宮卓友会 川本 鈴木 内田
3 5 らんか 浅野 南部 沢谷 ビール
3組 2 1 南港クラブ 小川 佐藤 田野原 ニッタクニュース
5 2 山崎 福井 山下 ニッタクニュース
1 3 紫クラブ 荒木 篠原
3 4 エッグフォイ 後藤 難波 川北
4 5 あすなろ 坂野 松山 岡野 ボール
4組 1 1 西卓好会 大黒 山田
3 2 ミックスクラブ 佐々木 廣瀬 北園
4 3 ふわりん 福山 五嶋 遠藤
5 4 ハローキティー 小林 吉本
2 5 ウエダTTC 柳井 植辻 渡辺 ニッタクニュース
5組 2 1 LOS 篠原 大岡 川原 ビール
4 2 WILL 笠井 中村 河野
5 3 球姫 井上 山田 三島
1 4 SPARK 奥崎 片山 前田
3 5 西宮社体クラブ 菖蒲 境田 ビール
6組 4 1 うっどすとっく 山本 常安 渡辺 ボール
2 2 伊卓連 尾崎 小鷹 立波 ビール
1 3 プチトマト 山川 高野 長田 ビール
3 4 とらいあんぐる 高田 松森 三好
5 5 とわ 和泉 田中 亀甲 TAMA
7組 2 1 南港クラブ 川島 正部 金谷
3 2 伊卓連 松原 横山 酒徳
5 3 フレンドリー 大西 長濱
1 4 パステル 平井 藤本 赤松
4 5 アリス 田中 西山 咲花 ビール
8組 5 1 仁田 藤瀬 本吉
4 2 ファジィー 田嶌 松井
2 3 京都竹クラブ 今康 西本 深見 五藤 ニッタクニュース
3 4 西村 保田
1 5 チームはるこ 浜崎 前田 松本 高迫 ビール
9組 3 1 スマイル 河上 吉田 山田 ビール
5 2 ラビットA 松本 黒田 遠藤 ニッタクニュース
4 3 とらいあんぐる 木本 山本 仲上 ニッタクニュース
1 4 とよのん 肘井 伊吹 小川 ビール
2 5 吹田クラブ 浦上 森下 水澤
10組 3 1 ウエダTTC 横山 高橋 宮原
4 2 枚方スウィング 佐々木 川本 ニッタクニュース
1 3 ウェーブ 竹田 中田 ニッタクニュース
2 4 フェアリー 平田 斎藤 酒井
5 5 サンディ〜ズ 橋本 永原 及川 ボール
11組 3 1 西宮卓友会 足立 荒谷 谷口 ビール
5 2 チームくま 兵頭 小山 池広 TAMA
4 3 京都さくらんぼ 若松 香月 北野
1 4 ママレード 長谷部 田中 中谷 ビール
2 5 サクランボ 井上 田添 竹内
12組 3 1 ふくまる 嶋田 板野 松本 ボール
4 2 ラビットB 岡部 湊本 川内 TAMA
2 3 とらいあんぐる 荒井 植田 山川
4 ナチュラル 中村 森野
1 5 吹田クラブ 田原 松岡 吉良
13組 3 1 くるみ 松田 高木 森本 ビール
5 2 光風台 松下 福山 坂本 ニッタクニュース
2 3 マーメイド 植田 青柳 堀井
4 4 伊卓連 福井 川島 大符
1 5 大浜クラブ 根谷 吉村 末延
D 1組 3 1 SC21立花南 宇都宮 新阜 石谷
1 2 かえで 朝倉 白崎
2 3 京都レモン 野波 森永 石田 ニッタクニュース
4 4 ゆらら 中才 石原 村上 ビール
5 5 ループ 岡部 山田 鹿島 森田 TAMA
2組 4 1 胡蝶 阿部 宇都宮 青戸 ボール
3 2 伊卓連 平尾 山内 中林 ビール
3 三田シスターズ 今井 足立 大西
2 4 ゆらら 西川 上田 古賀
1 5 きらり 水澤 森村 佐藤 ビール
3組 2 1 白蘭 小泉 永安 宮山 ビール
5 2 ひまわり来夢 奥村 山崎 戸内 ビール
3 3 京都ドリーム 大向 中村 森山
1 4 きらり 石原 須貝 ボール
4 5 ピンキチ 足立 鵜野 延原 山根
4組 2 1 うっどすとっく 清水 村上 小林 ニッタクニュース
3 2 HALU 温井 浅原 河野 ビール
1 3 京都なごみ 小松 山田 田中 ビール
4 4 神戸あすか 清水 岩本 村井 ニッタクニュース
5 5 ひまわり来夢 峯地 竹内
5組 2 1 ウエダTTC 南川 右田 大原
4 2 ひまわり来夢 大平 目黒 石川 ビール
1 3 京都あざみ 五十嵐 小泉 ニッタクニュース
3 4 PCミハラ 志茂 植田
5 5 キャロット 佐藤 佐藤
6組 4 1 モンブラン 千葉 石田 幸松
3 2 ポラリス 黄田 谷村 田中
1 3 京都カトレア 仲林 山本 平野
5 4 若竹会 小西 森本 立上
2 5 ゆらら 飯田 原田 小原
7組 1 1 やしの木 西井 井谷 中島
5 2 ラリー 阪本 荒木 浅倉
2 3 京都ローズマリー 勝見 堂本 藤村 ニッタクニュース
3 4 ピノキオ 後藤 ニッタクニュース
4 5 2MIX 西川 松本 明石
8組 1 1 YTC 大西 小椋 檀上 山田
4 2 スキップ 佐々木 柏谷 安川
3 3 グリーンネット 松本 山本 井上
2 4 ピノキオ 木村 渡辺
5 5 ゆらら 山本 斉藤 常廣
9組 3 1 さくら 石原 荻巣 菅野
4 2 HOT 塩田 谷口
1 3 サンフラワー 柴切 屋敷 森山
2 4 ラズベリー 池口 金森 橋本 福田 TAMA
5 5 近藤 伊野
10組 3 1 プチさくら 野々村 中島 藤山 ビール
4 2 川西りんどうB 梅澤 尾上 平田 ニッタクニュース
1 3 京都かんな 勝山 米原 鬼頭
2 4 ゆらら 奥山 瀬川 山名 ニッタクニュース
5 5 YTC(B) 渋谷 染川 神田 ボール
11組 1 1 クランベリーB 長岡 木村 妹尾 ニッタクニュース
5 2 ピノキオ 飯尾 柴田 芝野
2 3 京都あざみ 山本 野田 中村 ニッタクニュース
3 4 滋賀すずらん 八田 島本
4 5 ゆらら 上本 中野 覚田 ニッタクニュース
12組 1 1 レモンズ 姫田 加藤 吉村 ニッタクニュース
2 2 花水木 松田 藤井 泉田 ニッタクニュース
5 3 3L 矢野 福岡
3 4 ゆらら 井上 小嶋 橋本 TAMA
4 5 NKクラブ 野中 西山 花澤
13組 2 1 ひばり 寺岡 西岡 米岡 ニッタクニュース
3 2 川西南卓球クラブ 池田 青波 樋口
1 3 ゆらら 浜野 川畑 木本 ニッタクニュース
4 4 伊卓連 芳田 池間 三苫
5 さわらび 中杉 都築