戻る

第7回 ピンキチレディース大会 H・28・7・7(木)
順位 チ  ー  ム 名      前 くじ引き結果
1組 1 1 甲子園クラブ 根引 蔵園 美斉津
3 2 住吉すみれ 一坪 久野 野崎
2 3 パステル 平井 藤本 赤松
4 4 大盛女子学園 松井 清水 田嶌
5 5 MKクラブ 森岡 寺島
2組 2 1 北卓友会 廣田 藤井 山下
5 2 SPARK 前田 東田 石井
3 3 豊田クラブ 勝山 長野 山田
1 4 マカロン 伊勢 糴川 山下
4 5 伊卓連 本山 中川 田中
3組 1 1 西宮社体クラブ 境田 菖蒲 村田
4 2 伊卓連 佐後
2 3 チューリップ 大枝 須磨 神谷
3 4 ピーナッツ 川久保 三田 小椋
5 5 サンディーズ 及川 黒田
4組 2 1 LOS 篠原 大岡 川原
3 2 伊卓連 前田 澤田 久保
4 3 京都ゆず 勝山 加藤 岡崎
1 4 あすとーる 若原 勝部
5 5 ウエダTTC 柳井 前田
5組 1 1 南港クラブ 田野原 金谷 小川
5 2 ノルテ 亀山 河野 藤井
2 3 京都ショコラ 小川 重富 稲本
4 4 神戸フレンズ 内海 荒木
3 5 ワイズ 山田 伊野 栩内
6組 3 1 LOS 田上 酒井 藤井
5 2 なでしこ 浜田 南口 菅原
1 3 ママレード 山中 田中 中谷
2 4 ポニーテール 波野 津野 竹腰
4 5 ラビット 黒田 松本 岡部
7組 1 1 武庫あじさい 古江 川上
3 2 とよのん 小川 山下 肘井
5 3 サンディーズ 橋本 浜崎
4 4 琥珀 亀井 村部 横田
2 5 アリス 田中 咲花 西山
8組 5 1 すみれクラブ 入江 山藤 村瀬
1 2 あすなろ 中岡 坂東 岡野
2 3 ウェーブ 竹田 中田
4 4 マーメイド 堀井 植田 青柳
3 5 とらいあんぐる 荒井 山川 植田
9組 5 1 西宮卓友会 足立 谷口 内田
2 2 美柑 須貝 藤澤 木村
3 3 さくらえ 仁保 井上 大橋
1 4 きらら 勝見 森田 松並
4 5 神戸クラブ 西名 稲越 松本
10組 3 1 くるみ 松田 寺岡 高木
4 2 YTC 安岡 渋谷 染川 神田
5 3 ピンクペッパー 室井 佐藤
1 4 プリン 中川 多木 藤谷
2 5 若竹会 福山 吉村
1組 4 1 YTC 足立 山田 小椋 大西
5 2 HALU 河野 浅原 川口
3 3 京都カトレア 仲林 山本 平野
1 4 大浜クラブ 吉村 管井 根谷
2 5 伊卓連 荒木 宮久保 平桑
2組 2 1 うっどすとっく 山本 水口 渡辺
3 2 スマイル 河上 田野 山田
1 3 京都レモン 野波 大谷 石田
5 4 ○△□ 小林 吉本
4 5 伊卓連 山口 仁村 池田
3組 2 1 SC21立花南 宇都宮 新阜 石谷
4 2 MSH 松沢 佐々木 平井
1 3 京都かんな 勝山 米原 鬼頭
3 4 オーロラ 越尾 西村 前川
5 5 SMILEつくし 佐賀 平野
4組 1 1 胡蝶 阿部 吉田 成田
5 2 チームちゃぶ 長田 鹿島 富田 森田
4 3 京都なの花 河合 高田 木ノ下
2 4 ゆらら 片山 瀬川 浜野
3 5 クッキー 森岡 寺林 高木
5組 2 1 ノートクラブ 岡崎 西村 飯田
4 2 ラリー 阪本 荒木 浅倉
5 3 ほりっく 高岡 寺本
1 4 モコ 三宅 尾中
3 5 ハイビスカス 川上 石原 吉川
6組 3 1 白蘭 松永 永安 宮山
2 2 伊卓連 高木 野木 松岡
5 3 京都ドリーム 大向 中村 森山
4 4 モンブラン 松田 石田 幸松 千葉
1 5 とわ 和泉 杉江 田中
7組 2 1 ウエダTTC 南川 右田 大原
1 2 アーモンド 矢野 田中 松井
3 3 京都ローズマリー 前田 堂本 勝見
4 4 キティ 北山 西田 有吉 井川
2 5 K&T 三和 高橋
8組 4 1 さくら 石原 桜木 白川
3 2 ビーグル 横野 山下 藤井
1 3 ジャンプ 斎藤 西澤
2 4 川西グリーン 葛西 黒瀬 中野
5 ブーケ 中口 藤本 鮫島
9組 2 1 ふくまる 森本 板野 西村
5 2 伊卓連 大垣 吉岡
1 3 京都MAX(A) 松浦 上倉 森田
4 4 川西南卓球クラブ 池田 青波 樋口
3 5 神戸あすか 山口 岩本 村井
10組 2 1 うっどすとっく 清水 小林 河田
3 2 甲山クラブ 森川 福島 芦田
1 3 京都竹クラブ 西本 今康 五藤
5 4 ゆらら 村上 河井 信川
4 5 三田シスターズ 下垣 清水 足立
11組 2 1 川西りんどうB 梅澤 尾上 平田
1 2 伊卓連 中川 浅井 前田
4 3 京都ひいらぎ 濱野 西山 新井
3 4 若竹会 小西 森本 立ち上
5 5 マーガレット 植木 楢崎 勝間
12組 1 1 南港クラブ 笹井 原田 宮本
4 2 ラリー卓球 江頭 西原
2 3 京都あざみ 五十嵐 小泉
3 4 スキップ 佐々木 柏谷 安川
5 5 マーガレット 中原 野上 山田
13組 1 1 やしの木 井谷 田中 中島
4 2 ピノキオ 木村 後藤
2 3 オレンジ 滝本 高木 佐野
3 4 ハイビスカス 前田 佐藤
5 5 荻巣 澤田
14組 1 1 ウエダTTC 池広 高橋 山口
3 2 伊卓連 野口 田中 渡辺
4 3 京都ブルーレース 村上 上田 大西
2 4 ゆらら 長尾 橋本 小嶋
5 5 キャロット 佐藤 野崎
15組 4 1 SC21立花南 三輪 福永 瀬戸
2 2 伊卓連 清水 原田 村上
1 3 京都MAX(B) 渡辺 ふじい 加来
3 4 かえで 朝倉 白崎 鈴木
5 5 ポラリス 黄田 宮本 谷村
16組 3 1 レモンズ 松本 大角 吉村
5 2 HOT 谷口
1 3 京都モンブラン 森永 矢野 戸倉
2 4 伊卓連 横山 植田 尾崎
4 5 ミッション 三輪 浅田 森本
17組 4 1 ちゅーりっぷ 寺田 鷲見 池田
5 2 モミジ 神村 渡辺 井上
1 3 京都さくらんぼ 香月 若松 北野
2 4 光風台 坂本 福山 松下
3 5 Jスマイル 大谷 三好 居村
18組 1 1 クランベリーB 長岡 木村 妹尾
4 2 さわらび 中杉 大谷
3 3 京都やまぼうし 中川 川竹
2 4 KILALA 岩田 久保田 篠倉
5 5 SMILEつくし 岡本 山下
19組 4 1 なかよしA 千藤 石岡 山口
5 2 紬(つむぎ) 下仲 武田 浅田
3 3 ゆらら 飯田 小原 原田
1 4 ピノキオ 芝野 飯尾
2 5 ラズベリー 池口 金森 福田
20組 1 1 ひばり 秋月 水川 米岡
4 2 アサヒ 神寄 大石 勝上
3 3 ポピンズ 吉川 田中 徳弘 中尾
2 4 ステップ 星子 酒井 見村
5 5 さくら夙川 永宮 山本
21組 1 1 フレッシャーズ 山口 藤原 細川
2 2 伊卓連 菅波 次屋 徳永
4 3 イーマーズ 上農 篠田 永井
3 4 ロベリア 亀井 三ノ宮 北村
5 5 ウエダTTC 深水 岡本 太田