第8回 UMレディース大会 H・28・8・18(木) | |||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | くじ引き結果 | ||||
C | 1組 | 1 | 1 | 金太郎 | 稲美 | 小林 | 中田 | ||
3 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 荒木 | 宮久保 | 浅井 | ||||
2 | 3 | カスミソウ | 前田 | 山副 | 藤原 | ||||
4 | 4 | はちみつレモン | 谷村 | 中村 | 岡林 | ||||
5 | 5 | サンディーズ | 橋本 | 及川 | |||||
2組 | 3 | 1 | LOS(B) | 小林 | 田上 | 永井 | |||
5 | 2 | SPARK | 石井 | 前田 | 東田 | ||||
2 | 3 | ウェーブ | 竹田 | 中田 | 森 | ||||
1 | 4 | パステル | 坂西 | 藤本 | 赤松 | ||||
4 | 5 | アリス | 田中 | 咲花 | 西山 | ||||
3組 | 2 | 1 | 西宮社体クラブ | 境田 | 菖蒲 | 陳 | |||
4 | 2 | YTC | 渋谷 | 安岡 | 染川 | 神田 | |||
3 | 3 | 京都今西ファミリー | 篠原 | 渡辺 | 久保 | ||||
1 | 4 | SPARK | 奥崎 | 片岡 | 前田 | ||||
5 | 5 | アリッサム | 山内 | 坂本 | 椢原 | ユニホーム | |||
4組 | 1 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 川島 | 正部 | 金谷 | |||
3 | 2 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 山藤 | 村瀬 | ||||
2 | 3 | なぎさ | 木上 | 宮内 | 杉本 | ||||
4 | 4 | ゆらら | 秋廣 | 宇野 | 斎藤 | ||||
5 | 5 | ブレンド | 宇藤 | 福山 | 西岡 | ||||
5組 | 2 | 1 | LOS(A) | 冨尾 | 大岡 | 篠原 | |||
3 | 2 | NKクラブ | 西山 | 花澤 | 栩内 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都モンブラン | 高橋 | 南 | 河合 | ||||
1 | 4 | ママレード | 長谷部 | 田中 | 中谷 | ||||
5 | 5 | シェンリークラブ | 広瀬 | 木村 | |||||
6組 | 2 | 1 | 北卓友会 | 廣田 | 新谷 | 藤井 | |||
1 | 2 | 住吉すみれ | 久野 | 一坪 | 野崎 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都シスターズ | 樋屋 | 村谷 | 松川 | 永井 | |||
5 | 4 | オペラ | 川田 | 黒田 | 鎌田 | ||||
3 | 5 | 武庫あじさい | 山田 | 長野 | 勝山 | ||||
7組 | 1 | 1 | 西宮卓友会 | 内田 | 川本 | 松本 | |||
4 | 2 | ラビット | 黒田 | 松本 | 湊本 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都TBウェル | 北野 | 松澤 | 米川 | ||||
3 | 4 | あすとーる | 若原 | 谷 | 勝部 | ||||
5 | 5 | プチさくら | 中島 | 藤山 | 松本 | ||||
8組 | 1 | 1 | ポニーテール | 津野 | 波野 | 竹腰 | |||
2 | 2 | きらら | 勝見 | 池内 | 森田 | ||||
4 | 3 | 3L | 福岡 | 矢野 | 村上 | ||||
3 | 4 | マツバ組 | 川崎 | 松井 | 北園 | ||||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 植辻 | 尾松 | |||||
9組 | 2 | 1 | BEー1 | 古江 | 池口 | 渡辺 | |||
1 | 2 | 吹田クラブ | 水澤 | 田原 | 浦上 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都マーメイド | 神崎 | 富士越 | 橋本 | ||||
5 | 4 | オリーブ奈良 | 木越 | 栗山 | 山田 | ||||
3 | 5 | マーメイド | 堀井 | 植田 | 青柳 | ||||
10組 | 3 | 1 | 虹 | 仁田 | 藤瀬 | 本吉 | |||
1 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 前田 | 澤田 | 久保 | ||||
2 | 3 | なぎさ | 佐橋 | 三上 | 三谷 | ||||
4 | 4 | あすりーと | 大松 | 福浦 | 七種 | ||||
5 | 5 | オーロラ | 滝原 | 西村 | 前川 | ||||
11組 | 3 | 1 | SKY | 玉川 | 貝田 | 工藤 | |||
5 | 2 | MKクラブ | 森岡 | 寺島 | |||||
4 | 3 | 京都ゆず | 勝山 | 岡崎 | 加藤 | ||||
2 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 田中 | 小林 | 本山 | ||||
1 | 5 | 金太郎(B) | 浅井 | 坂本 | 金澤 | ||||
12組 | 4 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 横山 | 高橋 | 山口 | |||
1 | 2 | あすなろ | 中岡 | 坂東 | 岡野 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都チェルシー | 藤澤 | 増田 | 井上 | ||||
5 | 4 | チームはるこ | 前田 | 臼田 | 浜崎 | ||||
2 | 5 | 華クラブ | 仲西 | 城戸 | 田中 | ||||
D | 1組 | 2 | 1 | 胡蝶 | 吉田 | 阿部 | 青戸 | ||
3 | 2 | ハイビスカス | 前田 | 牧 | 佐藤 | ||||
5 | 3 | 三田シスターズ | 下垣 | 足立 | 栩内 | ||||
1 | 4 | きらり | 水澤 | 森村 | 佐藤 | ||||
4 | 5 | ゆらら | 中才 | 松村 | 東原 | ||||
2組 | 2 | 1 | 白蘭 | 永安 | 宮山 | 三和 | |||
5 | 2 | NTC | 波佐尾 | 橋本 | 前田 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都ラィラック | 平井 | 吉信 | 高野 | ||||
1 | 4 | Jスマイル | 三好 | 居村 | 足立 | ||||
4 | 5 | チョコ | 投石 | 竹村 | 山根 | ||||
3組 | 3 | 1 | かえで | 朝倉 | 白崎 | 堤 | 鈴木 | ||
4 | 2 | ラリー | 阪本 | 荒木 | 浅倉 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都ブルースカイ | 藤村 | 野沢 | 盛重 | ||||
2 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 植田 | 横山 | 尾崎 | ||||
5 | 5 | モミジ | 渡辺 | 井上 | |||||
4組 | 2 | 1 | うっどすとっく | 清水 | 小林 | 河田 | |||
5 | 2 | 光風台 | 坂本 | 福山 | 松下 | ||||
3 | 3 | SPLASH | 久原 | 高野 | 平野 | ||||
1 | 4 | ジャンプ | 里 | 西澤 | 斎藤 | ||||
4 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 石原 | 川上 | 吉川 | ||||
5組 | 1 | 1 | うっどすとっく | 山本 | 水口 | 渡辺 | |||
5 | 2 | ポラリス | 黄田 | 宮本 | 谷村 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都かんな | 米原 | 西阪 | 鬼頭 | ||||
2 | 4 | ビーグル | 横野 | 山下 | 藤井 | ||||
4 | 5 | 伊卓連 | 堂本 | 永井 | 木下 | ||||
6組 | 1 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 右田 | 大原 | |||
4 | 2 | とわ | 隅田 | 黒川 | 中谷 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都つばき | 水谷 | 山本 | 宮崎 | ||||
3 | 4 | 喜努愛楽 | 永田 | 近藤 | 田中 | ||||
5 | 5 | ゆらら | 高岡 | 寺本 | |||||
7組 | 5 | 1 | 川西りんどうB | 梅澤 | 尾上 | 平田 | |||
3 | 2 | MSH | 松沢 | 佐々木 | 平井 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都楓 | 落合 | 石田 | 酒井 | ||||
1 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 野口 | 田中 | 渡辺 | ||||
4 | 5 | PCミハラ | 志茂 | 南 | 植田 | ||||
8組 | 3 | 1 | ピノキオ | 飯尾 | 木村 | 岸 | 橘 | ||
4 | 2 | スマイル | 河上 | 田野 | 山田 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 川竹 | 前 | ||||
1 | 4 | きいちご | 藤井 | 塩田 | 森田 | ||||
5 | 5 | カクテル | 前川 | 見世 | 吉田 | ||||
9組 | 2 | 1 | ぴーち | 大下 | 保坂 | 上田 | |||
5 | 2 | マーガレット | 植木 | 楢崎 | 勝間 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都長岡しらゆき | 泉 | 若林 | 熊内 | ||||
1 | 4 | 神戸すみれ | 田中 | 大川 | 田口 | ||||
4 | 5 | 伊卓連混合 | 酒徳 | 赤尾 | 清水 | ||||
10組 | 1 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 笹井 | 原田 | 宮本 | |||
5 | 2 | 扇 | 真田 | 長田 | 上浦 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都モンブラン | 森永 | 矢野 | 藤田 | ||||
4 | 4 | スマイル | 高村 | 寺西 | 小倉 | ||||
3 | 5 | CANDO | 境 | 蒲原 | 宮本 | ||||
11組 | 3 | 1 | なでしこ | 浜田 | 泉田 | 南口 | |||
1 | 2 | 川西グリーン | 葛西 | 黒瀬 | 中野 | ||||
2 | 3 | グリーンネット | 城崎 | 松本 | 濱 | ||||
4 | 4 | ミッション | 三輪 | 浅田 | 森本 | ||||
1 | 5 | ○△□ | 吉本 | 小林 | |||||
12組 | 1 | 1 | くるみ | 松田 | 寺岡 | 高木 | |||
5 | 2 | ラリー | 江頭 | 松村 | 畑 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都ドリーム | 石橋 | 大向 | 中村 | ||||
2 | 4 | 伊卓連混合 | 平尾 | 中林 | 椿 | ||||
3 | 5 | ゆらら | 飯田 | 山本 | 上地 | ||||
13組 | 4 | 1 | さくら | 石原 | 桜木 | 白川 | |||
3 | 2 | HALU | 河野 | 浅原 | 川口 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都さくらんぼ | 香月 | 若松 | 北野 | ||||
2 | 4 | ゆらら | 片山 | 大槻 | 奥山 | ||||
5 | 5 | 扇 | 荻巣 | 菅野 | |||||
14組 | 3 | 1 | クランベリーB | 長岡 | 木村 | 妹尾 | |||
5 | 2 | クローバ | 大島 | 森 | 中村 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都シリウスA | 中路 | 奥村 | 山内 | ||||
2 | 4 | きらり | 三輪 | 奥野 | 田中 | ||||
4 | 5 | スキップ | 佐々木 | 柏谷 | 中井 | ||||
15組 | 3 | 1 | レモンズ | 松本 | 大角 | 山中 | |||
2 | 2 | 京都竹クラブ | 五藤 | 今康 | 西本 | ||||
4 | 3 | きらり | 林 | 野々村 | 須貝 | ||||
1 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 山口 | 仁村 | 池田 | ||||
16組 | 1 | 1 | オレンジ | 高山 | 佐野 | 滝本 | |||
2 | 2 | 京都クローバー | 仲林 | 勝見 | 平野 | ||||
4 | 3 | その田クラブ | 入来 | 西山 | 宮永 | ||||
3 | 4 | キャロット | 三重野 | 佐藤 | 野崎 |