第12回 ピンキチレディース大会 H・29・12・7(木) | |||||||||
級 | 組 | 順位 | チ ー ム | 名 前 | くじ引き結果 | ||||
C | 1組 | 2 | 1 | マロンB | 濱崎 | 佐竹 | 峰松 | ||
4 | 2 | ほりっく | 松村 | 重松 | 寺本 | ||||
1 | 3 | ウェーブ | 竹田 | 中田 | 森 | ||||
5 | 4 | とらいあんぐる | 荒井 | 植田 | 山川 | ||||
3 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 尾松 | 寺西 | 植辻 | ||||
2組 | 1 | 1 | LOS | 篠原 | 大岡 | 松並 | |||
3 | 2 | ラィナス | 飯嶋 | 上野 | 大沢 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都マーブル | 豊田 | 河合 | |||||
2 | 4 | 伊卓連 | 田中 | 小林 | 中川 | ||||
キ | 5 | アプロディール | 鳥取 | 一條 | 山岡 | ||||
3組 | 3 | 1 | パステル | 赤松 | 藤本 | ||||
キ | 2 | 琥珀 | 村部 | 辻 | 横田 | ||||
4 | 3 | コラボ | 亀甲 | 青木 | |||||
1 | 4 | アリス | 田中 | 咲花 | 木村 | ||||
2 | 5 | スマイル | 山田 | 吉田 | 北村 | ||||
D | 1組 | 3 | 1 | ラビット | 遠藤 | 松本 | 塩崎 | ||
4 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 山口 | 仁村 | 池田 | ||||
1 | 3 | LALALA | 前田 | 山副 | 藤原 | ||||
5 | 4 | クリスマスローズ | 谷村 | 田中 | 中村 | ||||
2 | 5 | ハイビスカス | 石原 | 川上 | 吉川 | ||||
2組 | 5 | 1 | SPARK | 榎本 | 藤田 | 佐々木 | |||
1 | 2 | 甲山クラブ | 森川 | 村上 | 芦田 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都カトレア | 仲林 | 山本 | 平野 | ||||
2 | 4 | すみれクラブ | 入江 | 西林 | 村瀬 | ||||
4 | 5 | とわ | 杉江 | 岡本 | 田中 | ||||
3組 | 4 | 1 | SC21立花南 | 宇都宮 | 新阜 | 石谷 | |||
3 | 2 | NKクラブ | 米谷 | 野中 | 西山 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都竹クラブ | 五藤 | 西本 | 今康 | 清水 | |||
キ | 4 | YMU | 浦辻 | 植松 | 松田 | ||||
2 | 5 | ゆらら | 車 | 野上 | 大上 | ||||
4組 | 4 | 1 | 川西りんどうB | 上山 | 平田 | ||||
2 | 2 | ロベリア | 亀井 | 三ノ宮 | 北村 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都たけのこ | 砂原 | 加来 | 大島 | ||||
1 | 4 | 京都NIT | 木 | 家山 | 西岡 | ||||
5 | 5 | モミジ | 井上 | 渡辺 | |||||
5組 | 5 | 1 | モンブラン | 千葉 | 石田 | 幸松 | 村上 | ||
4 | 2 | SC21立花南 | 三輪 | 福永 | 瀬戸 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都あざみ | 野田 | 諸戸 | 中村 | ||||
2 | 4 | 金岡クラブ | 宮庄 | 神川 | 奈良田 | ||||
1 | 5 | ハピネス | 中山 | 坂本 | 伊勢本 | ||||
6組 | 2 | 1 | アリッサム | 山内 | 坂本 | 多田 | |||
5 | 2 | 扇 | 上浦 | 長田 | |||||
1 | 3 | 京都長岡しらゆき | 泉 | 若林 | 熊内 | ||||
3 | 4 | マイシマ | 竹内 | 大城 | 中田 | ||||
4 | 5 | チームクール | 臼井 | 常見 | 永安 | ||||
7組 | 1 | 1 | 南港クラブ | 笹井 | 原田 | 宮本 | |||
4 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 平尾 | 山内 | 中林 | ||||
2 | 3 | 京都MAX | 松浦 | 上倉 | 森田 | ||||
3 | 4 | ハイビスカス | 牧 | 前田 | 佐藤 | ||||
キ | 5 | PCミハラ | 南 | 植田 | |||||
8組 | 3 | 1 | ポラリス | 黄田 | 宮本 | 谷村 | |||
1 | 2 | ビーンズ | 内田 | 林 | 今西 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都ひまわり | 近松 | 宮田 | 柴垣 | ||||
2 | 4 | 古曽部 | 三澤 | 井上 | 国近 | ||||
5 | 5 | ウエダTTC | 後神 | 村本 | |||||
9組 | 4 | 1 | ループ | 井上 | 岡崎 | 山田 | |||
5 | 2 | マーガレット | 中原 | 山田 | 楢崎 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都シリウス | 坂 | 二谷 | 渋川 | ||||
2 | 4 | グリーンネットB | 木戸 | 澤野井 | ダルマ | ||||
3 | 5 | 伊卓連混合 | 松本 | 市川 | 石川 | ||||
10組 | 2 | 1 | ウエダTTC | 南川 | 大原 | 岡本 | |||
4 | 2 | クッキー | 森岡 | 高木 | 寺林 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都秋桜 | 西原 | 藤村 | 藤谷 | ||||
5 | 4 | ゆらら | 村上 | 信川 | 河井 | ||||
3 | 5 | とわ | 隅田 | 黒川 | 中谷 | ||||
11組 | 1 | 1 | うっどすとっく | 山本 | 水口 | 渡辺 | |||
4 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 後藤 | 上谷 | 木下 | ||||
3 | 3 | 京都アイビー | 宮崎 | 野崎 | 佐藤 | ||||
2 | 4 | 大津卓愛会 | 伊藤 | 野々村 | 田中 | ||||
5 | 5 | ゆらら | 山本 | 山崎 | 山瀬 | ||||
12組 | 2 | 1 | うっどすとっく | 清水 | 小林 | 河田 | |||
3 | 2 | すみれクラブ | 浜田 | 泉田 | 船津 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都ローズマリー | 勝見 | 前田 | 堂本 | ||||
1 | 4 | きらり | 水澤 | 森村 | 佐藤 | ||||
5 | 5 | キャンディーズ | 高下 | 山田 | |||||
13組 | 1 | 1 | クランベリーB | 妹尾 | 木村 | 境 | |||
3 | 2 | マーガレットB | 佐藤 | 高地 | 矢野 | ||||
4 | 3 | 京都ドリーム | 中村 | 森山 | 大向 | ||||
2 | 4 | 京都ライム | 新井 | 西山 | 森田 | ||||
5 | 5 | MAHALO | 松本 | 西川 | |||||
14組 | 2 | 1 | やしの木 | 西井 | 田中 | 中島 | |||
3 | 2 | 伊卓連 | 野口 | 田中 | 渡辺 | ||||
5 | 3 | 京都かんな | 鬼頭 | 森下 | 米原 | ||||
1 | 4 | ざっくす | 細谷 | 市川 | 矢崎 | ||||
4 | 5 | サンディーズ | 森下 | 玉利 | 石原 | ||||
15組 | 4 | 1 | レモンズ | 大角 | 細田 | 吉村 | |||
3 | 2 | かえで | 朝倉 | 堤 | 白崎 | ||||
1 | 3 | 京都やまぼうし | 中川 | 岡 | 前 | ||||
2 | 4 | TEAM39 | 笠谷 | 上田 | 中内 | ||||
5 | 5 | サンディーズ | 橋本 | 及川 |